Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 14:51, 1 June 2016
53 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Standard Carriers
Line 714:
Line 714:
|{{lang|ja|梅雨の季節ですね。また雨…こんな日は間宮で息抜きもいいですね、提督。…提督}}
|{{lang|ja|梅雨の季節ですね。また雨…こんな日は間宮で息抜きもいいですね、提督。…提督}}
|''Looks like it's the rainy season. Rain again...days like this, I just want to stay at Mamiya's, Admiral....Admiral''
|''Looks like it's the rainy season. Rain again...days like this, I just want to stay at Mamiya's, Admiral....Admiral''
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Graf Zeppelin]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 726:
Line 732:
|{{lang|ja|梅雨の季節ですね。MO作戦の頃を思い出します。あのときのスコールは…ね、瑞}}
|{{lang|ja|梅雨の季節ですね。MO作戦の頃を思い出します。あのときのスコールは…ね、瑞}}
|''It's the rainy season. This reminds me of the MO Operation. The rain at that time was bad...right, Zuikaku?''
|''It's the rainy season. This reminds me of the MO Operation. The rain at that time was bad...right, Zuikaku?''
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Unryuu]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits