Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Expeditions
(view source)
Revision as of 15:05, 1 January 2022
54 bytes added
,
2 years ago
→Base Daihatsu Bonus
:
Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + Type 1 Gun Tank
Line 259:
Line 259:
| 2%
| 2%
|-
|-
−
! {{EquipmentLink|Soukoutei (Armored Boat Class)|
text=Soukoutei (AB)
}}
+
! {{EquipmentLink|Soukoutei (Armored Boat Class)
}}
+
|
2%
+
|-
+
! {{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + Type 1 Gun Tank
}}
| 2%
| 2%
|-
|-
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
6,956
edits