Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Winter 2022 Event/E-4/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 04:42, 15 March 2022
166 bytes added
,
2 years ago
→Ship Bonuses, updated Debuff
Line 7:
Line 7:
! style="width:87px;"|Accuracy / Evasion
! style="width:87px;"|Accuracy / Evasion
|-
|-
+
! {{Ship/Banner|Ise/Kai Ni|small=true}}
+
! {{Ship/Banner|Hyuuga/Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Verniy|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Verniy|small=true}}
+
| rowspan="2"| 1.15x
+
| rowspan="2"| 1.05x
+
|-
! {{Ship/Banner|Shiratsuyu/Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Shiratsuyu/Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Shigure/Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Shigure/Kai Ni|small=true}}
−
| 1.15x
+
!
-
−
!
|-
|-
! {{Ship/Banner|Aoba/Kai|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Aoba/Kai|small=true}}
Line 39:
Line 43:
! Debuff Bonus
! Debuff Bonus
! Boss Debuff (Against<br>{{Enemy/Link|Abyssal Jade Princess Debuffed|link=Abyssal Jade Princess|text=Enemy Flagship}} Only)
! Boss Debuff (Against<br>{{Enemy/Link|Abyssal Jade Princess Debuffed|link=Abyssal Jade Princess|text=Enemy Flagship}} Only)
+
|-
+
! [[Aviation Battleship]]s (BBV)
+
| rowspan="3"| 1.2x
+
| rowspan="3"| 1.1x
|-
|-
! [[Light Cruiser]]s (CL)
! [[Light Cruiser]]s (CL)
−
| rowspan="2"| 1.2x
−
| rowspan="4"| 1.05x(?)
|-
|-
! [[Destroyers]] (DD)
! [[Destroyers]] (DD)
|-
|-
! [[List_of_Torpedo_Cruisers_by_upgraded_maximum_stats|Torpedo Cruisers]] (CLT)
! [[List_of_Torpedo_Cruisers_by_upgraded_maximum_stats|Torpedo Cruisers]] (CLT)
−
| rowspan="2"| 1.1x
(?)
+
| rowspan="2"| 1.1x
+
| 1.05x
|-
|-
! Others
! Others
+
| 1.1x
|}
|}
Memetails
1,024
edits