Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10
(view source)
Revision as of 06:31, 14 February 2021
270 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
Removed "Equippable by Class" section as "CL Default equipment compatibility"
Line 68:
Line 68:
!{{ShipBattleCardKai|Yuubari/Kai Ni Toku}}<br/>Yuubari Kai Ni Toku
!{{ShipBattleCardKai|Yuubari/Kai Ni Toku}}<br/>Yuubari Kai Ni Toku
!{{ShipBattleCardKai|Yuubari/Kai Ni D}}<br/>Yuubari Kai Ni D
!{{ShipBattleCardKai|Yuubari/Kai Ni D}}<br/>Yuubari Kai Ni D
−
|-
−
!Equippable by Class
−
|colspan="4"|{{RedGunLight}}{{RedGunMedium}}{{YellowGun}}{{TorpedoWeapon}}{{Seaplane}}{{Radar}}{{Sonar}}{{DepthCharge}}<br/>{{Turbine}}{{Searchlight}}{{Drum}}{{StarShell}}{{CommandFacility}}{{AntiAircraftFireDirector}}{{WG42}}{{Skilled Lookout}}
|-
|-
!Expansion Slot
!Expansion Slot
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
6,964
edits