Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2015
(view source)
Revision as of 11:08, 1 June 2016
69 bytes added
,
7 years ago
no edit summary
Line 157:
Line 157:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[Yuudachi]]
+
|rowspan="2"
|[[Yuudachi]]
|{{Audio|file=Yuudachi_Rainy_Secretary_1.ogg}}
|{{Audio|file=Yuudachi_Rainy_Secretary_1.ogg}}
|{{lang|ja|うぅ、うぅ~んっ、気持ちいいっぽーい}}
|{{lang|ja|うぅ、うぅ~んっ、気持ちいいっぽーい}}
|''Uu, Uu~nn, it feels good po~i''
|''Uu, Uu~nn, it feels good po~i''
+
|
+
|-
+
|{{Audio|file=Yuudachi_Rainy_Secretary_1.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
|
|
|}
|}
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits