Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Summer 2022 Event/E-2/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 19:47, 6 October 2022
434 bytes added
,
1 year ago
→Ship Bonuses
Line 2:
Line 2:
====Ship Bonuses====
====Ship Bonuses====
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:auto"
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:auto"
−
! colspan=3|Ships
+
! colspan=3|Ships
<ref>https://twitter.com/AxsoraEx/status/1577258323577286657</ref>
! style="width:100px"|Node K
! style="width:100px"|Node K
! style="width:120px"|Node V
! style="width:120px"|Node V
Line 9:
Line 9:
! -
! -
! -
! -
+
| 1.1x
| rowspan=2| 1.1x
| rowspan=2| 1.1x
−
| 1.1x '''[1.21x]'''
|-
|-
! {{Ship/Banner|Ark Royal/Kai|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Ark Royal/Kai|small=true}}
Line 16:
Line 16:
! {{Ship/Banner|Gotland/Andra|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Gotland/Andra|small=true}}
! -
! -
+
|-
+
! colspan=3|{{SeaplaneFighter}} [[List of Seaplanes by stats|Seaplane Fighters]] / {{Seaplane}} [[List of Seaplanes by stats|Seaplane Bombers]]
+
| 1.15x
+
| 1.1x
+
|-
+
! colspan=3|{{RedAmmo}} {{Equipment/Link|Type 91 Armor Piercing Shell|Type 1 Armor Piercing Shell|Type 1 Armor Piercing Shell Kai|text=AP Shells|link_category=Armour-Piercing Shells}}
+
+
| 1.1x
+
| 1.2x
+
|-
|}
|}
Line 25:
Line 35:
| 1.35x
| 1.35x
|}
|}
+
+
<references/>
Ninnin
4,581
edits