- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 213:
Line 213:
− +
Line 373:
Line 373:
− +
Line 406:
Line 406:
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
List of equipment used by the enemy (view source)
Revision as of 12:04, 29 September 2014
, 9 years agoaddition of Tsu-class' equipment
|{{AA}}+1<br />{{ASW}}+1<br />{{LOS}}+5<br />{{Dive}}+1
|{{AA}}+1<br />{{ASW}}+1<br />{{LOS}}+5<br />{{Dive}}+1
|
|
|[[Light Cruiser Ho-Class]]<br />[[Light Cruiser He-Class]]<br />[[Light Cruiser To-Class]]<br />[[Heavy Cruiser Ri-Class]]<br />[[Battleship Ru-Class]]<br />[[Battleship Ta-Class]]
|[[Light Cruiser Ho-Class]]<br />[[Light Cruiser He-Class]]<br />[[Light Cruiser To-Class]]<br />[[Light Cruiser Tsu-Class]]<br />[[Heavy Cruiser Ri-Class]]<br />[[Battleship Ru-Class]]<br />[[Battleship Ta-Class]]
|-
|-
|526
|526
|{{ASW}}+16
|{{ASW}}+16
|
|
|[[Destroyer I-Class]]<br />[[Destroyer Ro-Class]]<br />
|[[Destroyer I-Class]]<br />[[Destroyer Ro-Class]]<br />[[Light Cruiser Tsu-Class]]
|-
|-
|546
|546
|
|
|[[Northern Princess]]<br />[[Standard Carrier Wo-Class]]<br />[[Aircraft Carrier Demon]]<br />[[Midway Princess]]<br />[[Aircraft Carrier Princess]]
|[[Northern Princess]]<br />[[Standard Carrier Wo-Class]]<br />[[Aircraft Carrier Demon]]<br />[[Midway Princess]]<br />[[Aircraft Carrier Princess]]
|-
|550
|☆☆☆
|{{GreenGunDP}} 5inch連装両用莢砲
|5inch Twin Dual Purpose Cannon
|{{Firepower}}+2<br />{{AA}}+9<br />{{Hit}}+3
|Medium
|[[Light Cruiser Tsu-Class]]
|}
|}