Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the
KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
User:Shadowsatnight
(view source)
Revision as of 06:52, 19 January 2015
464 bytes removed
,
9 years ago
m
Reverted edits by
Shadowsatnight
(
talk
|
block
) to last version by
Hossinator
Line 45:
Line 45:
!Level
!Level
|-
|-
−
| style="text-align:center;"|
[[File:Shirayuki_card.jpg|link=Shirayuki]]
+
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|}
|}
Line 85:
Line 85:
!Level
!Level
|-
|-
−
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Hiei kai2 card.jpg|Hiei|link=Hiei]]
−
| style="text-align:center;"|
−
|-
−
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Kongou kai2 card.jpg|Kongou|link=Kongou]]
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
−
|-
−
| style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Mutsu kai card.jpg|Mutsu|link=Mutsu]]
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|}
|}
Line 107:
Line 101:
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="3"|Submarines
! colspan="3"|Submarines
−
|-
−
!Ship
−
!Level
−
|-
−
| style="text-align:center;"|
−
| style="text-align:center;"|
−
|}
−
−
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
−
! colspan="3"|Seaplane Tender
|-
|-
!Ship
!Ship
ArcticaFrost
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Content Navigation
Kancolle Wiki
Random page
Recent changes
Batch Uploading
Previous Event
Summer 2024 Event
Sortie
Sortie
World 1 (Naval Base Waters)
World 2 (Nansei Island Waters)
World 3 (Northern Waters)
World 7 (South Western Waters)
World 4 (Western Waters)
World 5 (Southern Waters)
World 6 (Central Waters)
Events
Shortcuts
Expeditions
Quests
Ships Maximum Status
Equipment
Construction
Development
Akashi's Improvement Arsenal
Shop
Inventory
Combat Mechanics
Glossary
Drop List
Interviews
Tutorials
How to Register
How To Play
Leveling
Resource Farming
Ship Priority
Equipment Setup
Akashi Upgrades
Event Preparation
Troubleshooting
FAQ
Community
Help
Sandbox
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version