- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
−
Line 55:
Line 53:
− +
+
+
Line 245:
Line 245:
− +
Line 289:
Line 289:
− +
Line 305:
Line 305:
− +
Line 469:
Line 469:
− +
Line 534:
Line 534:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 552:
Line 552:
− +
− | colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment4-1.png|165px|link=14cm Naval Gun]]
− | Amount
− | style="text-align:right;" |6
− +
− +
− +
− +
− | colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Well... I will improve them for Ooyodo.
Line 581:
Line 577:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 600:
Line 596:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 618:
Line 614:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 643:
Line 639:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 661:
Line 657:
− +
Line 669:
Line 665:
− +
− +
Line 686:
Line 682:
− +
− +
− +
Line 702:
Line 698:
− +
Line 1,049:
Line 1,045:
− +
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
Line 1,102:
Line 1,174:
− +
Line 1,252:
Line 1,324:
− +
→Event Report
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! rowspan="4"|[[File:Rank Marshal Admiral.png]]
! rowspan="4"|[[File:Rank Marshal Admiral.png]]
''Last updated 25 Jan 2015''
''Last updated 25 Jan 2015''
'''History''': ==Algunos de los mejores momentos==
[[File:segcardhi.png|730px]]
'''History'''
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! Best moments!! ...
! Best moments!! ...
! style="text-align:center; width: 80%;" |Admiral's Note
! style="text-align:center; width: 80%;" |Admiral's Note
|-
|-
|[[File:Abukuma kai card.jpg|Abukuma|link=Abukuma]]
|[[File:Abukuma kai card.JPG|Abukuma|link=Abukuma]]
| style="text-align:center;" |97
| style="text-align:center;" |97
|
|
! style="text-align:center; width: 80%;" |Admiral's Note
! style="text-align:center; width: 80%;" |Admiral's Note
|-
|-
|[[File:Aoba kai card.png|Aoba|link=Aoba]]
|[[File:Aoba kai card.jpg|Aoba|link=Aoba]]
| style="text-align:center;" |87
| style="text-align:center;" |87
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Choukai kai card.png|Choukai|link=Choukai]]
|[[File:Choukai kai card.jpg|Choukai|link=Choukai]]
| style="text-align:center;" |96
| style="text-align:center;" |96
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Chitose A card.jpg|Chitose|link=Chitose]]
|[[File:Chiyoda A card.jpg|Chiyoda|link=Chiyode]]
| style="text-align:center;" |75
| style="text-align:center;" |75
|
|
|-
|-
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |5
| style="text-align:right;" |6
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |6
| style="text-align:right;" |6
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |20
| style="text-align:right;" |16
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |8
| style="text-align:right;" |11
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Just one extra firepower is not help that much. Let's Akashi-san improve them.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |At least they're unbuildable...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Time to farm this gun for upgrade another equipment...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Overall good status but it's annoy to farm them.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment122-1.png|165px|link=10cm Twin High-angle Mount + Anti-Aircraft Fire Director]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment122-1.png|165px|link=10cm Twin High-angle Mount + Anti-Aircraft Fire Director]]
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| style="text-align:right;" |2
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Let's see... How many screw I should stock for this gun...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="8" style="background-color:silver;" |Medium Guns
! colspan="8" style="background-color:silver;" |Medium Guns
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment119-1.png|165px|link=14cm Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment119-1.png|165px|link=14cm Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment65-1.png|165px|link=15.2cm Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment65-1.png|165px|link=15.2cm Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment5-1.png|165px|link=15.5cm Triple Gun Mount (Main)]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment5-1.png|165px|link=15.5cm Triple Gun Mount (Main)]]
|-
|-
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |1
| style="text-align:right;" |1
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |10
| style="text-align:right;" |5
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |4
| style="text-align:right;" |4
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Spare them to upgrade [[14cm Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Just obtain one for Melon-chan. At least Akashi-san can improve them.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Best gun for CL.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment90-1.png|165px|link=20.3cm(no.2) Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment90-1.png|165px|link=20.3cm(no.2) Twin Gun Mount]]
|-
|-
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |16
| style="text-align:right;" |11
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |8
| style="text-align:right;" |3
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| style="text-align:right;" |2
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |I want at least 30 for 6 max star, still long way to go.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Still the best gun for CA because german's gun cannot be improve.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |I wonder why all german's guns lack AA but good in accuracy...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
|-
|-
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |4
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |4
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |3
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| style="text-align:right;" |2
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Extra evasion and accuracy.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Best gun for Kongou-Sisters
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Just keep them because they're unbuildable...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Best accuracy but suck in AA.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment8-1b.png|165px|link=41cm Twin Gun Mount]]
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |[[File:Equipment8-1b.png|165px|link=41cm Twin Gun Mount]]
|-
|-
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |21
| style="text-align:right;" |8
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |3
| style="text-align:right;" |4
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |6
| style="text-align:right;" |15
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Can be improved but can't be upgrade to Tripple Cannon... Dev, why you do this... -_-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |I'm glad Yamashiro come with this, but I still need one more...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Most firepower but I don't use that often because of overweight penalty...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
| style="text-align:right;" |7
| style="text-align:right;" |7
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |0
| style="text-align:right;" |2
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Now I can use this for trigger AA Cut-in.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Best HA secondary guns.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Best fire power secondary guns.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Scrap all of them by accident dammit!
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| style="text-align:right;" |2
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |4
| style="text-align:right;" |3
| Amount
| Amount
| style="text-align:right;" |3
| style="text-align:right;" |3
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Unbuildable and S-Holo.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Best AA Guns with extra firepower.
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
| style="text-align:right;" |5
| style="text-align:right;" |5
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Time to spam...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Improve this one is really expensive...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |Eat this! Hoppou-chan!
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |If I have time I should farm this...
| colspan="2" style="width: 165px;" |
|}
|}
==Event Report==
==Event Report==
<tabber>Fall 2014 Event=
<tabber>Winter 2015 Event=
[[File:Bn_150206_on.jpg|685px|link=Winter_2015_Event]]
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="4" |E-1 - Wreck the enemy submarines around our anchorage!
|-
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Winter2015_e1_banner.png]]
|-
| rowspan="3" style="width: 160px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Mutsuki kai card.jpg]][[File:Kisaragi kai card.jpg]][[File:Yayoi kai card.jpg]][[File:Uzuki kai card.jpg]][[File:Sakawa kai card.jpg]][[File:Mochizuki kai card.jpg]]
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:orange;"| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NJ00b8xTgAo '''Hard Mode (甲) Success!''']
|-
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |Reward
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |Spoil of War
|-
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |[[File:Equipment110-1.png|140px|Reppuu 601 Air Group|link=http://kancolle.wikia.com/wiki/Reppuu_(601_Air_Group)]]<br />[[File:Furniture_fairy.png|40px]][[File:Food_supply_ship_mamiya.png|40px]][[File:Improvement_Materials.png|40px]]X2
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="3" |E-2 - Bombing of Truk anchorage
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Winter2015_e2_banner.png]]
| rowspan="5" style="width: 80px; text-align:center;" |[[File:Kongou kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Suzuya kai card.jpg]][[File:Mikuma kai card.jpg]][[File:Chiyoda A kai card.jpg]][[File:Zuikaku kai card.jpg]][[File:Shoukaku kai card.jpg]]
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:Orange;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hwxKinC-HWk '''Hard Mode (甲) Success!''']
|-
| style="width: 80px; text-align:center;" |Reward
|[[File:Equipment113-1.png|60px|Ryuusei (601 Air Group)|link=http://kancolle.wikia.com/wiki/Ryuusei_(601_Air_Group)]][[File:Equipment128-1.png|60px|Prototype 51cm Twin Cannon|link=http://kancolle.wikia.com/wiki/Prototype_51cm_Twin_Cannon]] [[File:Food_supply_ship_irako.png|60px]][[File:Improvement Materials.png]]x3
|-
| style="width: 80px; text-align:center;" |Spoil of War
|
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="4" |E-3 - Combined Fleet, sortie now!
|-
| colspan="4" style="width: 600px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Winter2015_e3_banner.png]]
|-
| rowspan="4" style="width: 160px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Kumano kai card.jpg]][[File:Kirishima kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Mikuma kai card.jpg]][[File:Hiryuu kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Souryuu kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Zuihou kai card.jpg]]
| rowspan="4" style="width: 160px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Satsuki kai card.jpg]][[File:Abukuma kai card.jpg]][[File:Isokaze kai card.jpg]][[File:Amatsukaze kai card.jpg]][[File:Aoba kai card.jpg]][[File:Akizuki kai card.png]]
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:Orange;"| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o9IqSZqZwSw&feature=youtu.be '''Hard Mode (甲) Success!''']
|-
|-
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |Reward
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |Spoil of War
|-
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |[[File:U-511_card.png]][[File:Medal.png|40px]]x2[[File:Improvement Materials.png|40px]]x4
| style="width: 160px; text-align:center;" |
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="3" |E-4 - Seize the Enemy Task Force!
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Winter2015_e4_banner.png]]
| rowspan="5" style="width: 80px; text-align:center;" |[[File:Murasame kai card.jpg]][[File:Yamato kai card.jpg]][[File:Musashi kai card.jpg]][[File:Верный card.png]][[File:Ooi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Kaga kai card.jpg]]
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:Orange;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOAWIjZChwQ '''Hard Mode (甲) Success!''']
|-
| style="width: 80px; text-align:center;" |Reward
|[[File:Katori card.png]][[File:Medal.png|40px]][[File:Improvement Materials.png|40px]]x6
|-
| style="width: 80px; text-align:center;" |Spoil of War
|
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan="2" |E-5 - Decisive Battle! Combined Fleet, Begin Counterattack!
|-
| colspan="2" style="width: 600px; text-align:center;"|[[File:Winter2015_e5_banner.png]]
|-
| style="width: 320px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Kumano kai card.jpg]][[File:Yamato kai card.jpg]][[File:Haruna kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Yamashiro kai2 card.png]][[File:Musashi kai card.jpg]][[File:Kaga kai card.jpg]]
| style="width: 320px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Kitakami kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Tone kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Sakawa kai card.jpg]][[File:Yuudachi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Ooi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Shigure kai2 card.jpg]]
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:Orange;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aP2UdkIspwg&feature=youtu.be '''Hard Mode (甲) Success!''']
|-
| style="width: 320px; text-align:center;" |Reward
| style="width: 320px; text-align:center;" |Spoil of War
|-
| style="width: 320px; text-align:center;" |[[File:Amagi_card.png]][[File:Medal.png|40px]]x2[[File:Improvement Materials.png|40px]]x8
| style="width: 320px; text-align:center;" |[[File:Maruyu card.png]]x2[[File:Mikuma kai card.jpg]]x3
|}
|-|Fall 2014 Event=
[[File:Bn 141114 on.jpg|685px|link=Fall_2014_Event]]
[[File:Bn 141114 on.jpg|685px|link=Fall_2014_Event]]
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
|-
|-
| style="width: 320px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Souryuu kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Haruna kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Yamato kai card.jpg]][[File:Kumano kai card.jpg]][[File:Tone kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Taihou Kai Card.jpg]]
| style="width: 320px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Souryuu kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Haruna kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Yamato kai card.jpg]][[File:Kumano kai card.jpg]][[File:Tone kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Taihou Kai Card.jpg]]
| style="width: 320px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Bismarck drei card.jpg]][[File:Abukuma kai card.jpg]][[File:Choukai kai card.jpg]][[File:Yuudachi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Murasame kai card.jpg]][[File:Kitakami kai2 card.jpg]]
| style="width: 320px;text-align:center;" |[[File:Bismarck drei card.jpg]][[File:Abukuma kai card.JPG]][[File:Choukai kai card.jpg]][[File:Yuudachi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Murasame kai card.jpg]][[File:Kitakami kai2 card.jpg]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:lime;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?x-yt-ts=1421914688&v=S6Ax17aPxRQ&x-yt-cl=84503534&feature=player_embedded '''Success!''']
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background-color:lime;"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?x-yt-ts=1421914688&v=S6Ax17aPxRQ&x-yt-cl=84503534&feature=player_embedded '''Success!''']
| colspan="2" |[[file:Spring-2014-E4-banner.png]]
| colspan="2" |[[file:Spring-2014-E4-banner.png]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Верный card.png]][[File:Zuikaku kai card.jpg]][[File:Abukuma card.jpg]]<br />[[File:Yuudachi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Kongou kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Shigure kai2 card.jpg]]
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Верный card.png]][[File:Zuikaku kai card.jpg]][[File:Abukuma kai card.JPG]]<br />[[File:Yuudachi kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Kongou kai2 card.jpg]][[File:Shigure kai2 card.jpg]]
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background-color:lime;"| '''Success!'''
| colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background-color:lime;"| '''Success!'''