- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 176:
Line 176:
− +
− +
− +
Line 184:
Line 184:
− +
− +
− +
− |-
− |[[File:Abukuma kai card.JPG|Abukuma|link=Abukuma]]
− | style="text-align:center;" |'''29'''
− |Expedition Support
Line 203:
Line 199:
+
+
+
+
→Light Cruisers
|(19)
|(19)
|-
|-
|[[File:Naka kai2 card.jpg|Naka|link=Naka]]
|[[File:Kuma Kai.png|Kuma|link=Kuma]]
| style="text-align:center;" |'''51'''
| style="text-align:center;" |'''56'''
|(29)
|Beast! (24)
|-
|-
|[[File:Isuzu kai2 card.jpg|Isuzu|link=Isuzu]]
|[[File:Isuzu kai2 card.jpg|Isuzu|link=Isuzu]]
|ASW Fleet (25)
|ASW Fleet (25)
|-
|-
|[[File:Kuma Kai.png|Kuma|link=Kuma]]
|[[File:Naka kai2 card.jpg|Naka|link=Naka]]
| style="text-align:center;" |'''56'''
| style="text-align:center;" |'''51'''
|Beast! (24)
|(29)
|-
|-
|[[File:Yuubari kai card.jpg|Yuubari|link=Yuubari]]
|[[File:Yuubari kai card.jpg|Yuubari|link=Yuubari]]
| style="text-align:center;" |'''41'''
| style="text-align:center;" |'''41'''
|ASW Fleet (39)
|ASW Fleet (39)
|-
|-
|[[File:Ooyodo kai card.jpg|Ooyodo|link=Ooyodo]]
|[[File:Ooyodo kai card.jpg|Ooyodo|link=Ooyodo]]
| style="text-align:center;" |'''35'''
| style="text-align:center;" |'''35'''
|(45)
|(45)
|-
|[[File:Abukuma kai card.JPG|Abukuma|link=Abukuma]]
| style="text-align:center;" |'''29'''
|Expedition Support
|-
|-
|}
|}