Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Coming of Spring 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 1 April 2016
60 bytes removed
,
8 years ago
→Battleships
Line 247:
Line 247:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
−
|-
−
|[[Yamato]]
−
|{{Audio|file=Yamato_Spring_2016.ogg}}
−
|
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|[[Musashi]]
|[[Musashi]]
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits