- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1:
Line 1:
− +
− +
− <div style="width:1100px;overflow:auto">+
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− !width="50px"|Aircraft+
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 39:
Line 39:
− |3
Line 46:
Line 45:
− +
Line 59:
Line 58:
− |4
Line 66:
Line 64:
− +
− +
Line 79:
Line 77:
− | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|4
Line 86:
Line 83:
− +
− +
Line 103:
Line 100:
− | colspan="1" rowspan="2"|4
Line 122:
Line 118:
− +
Line 130:
Line 126:
− |
Line 140:
Line 135:
− +
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
− </div>
List of light aircraft carriers by upgraded maximum stats (view source)
Revision as of 15:38, 5 September 2013
, 10 years agono edit summary
Green : Outstanding
*Green : Outstanding
Yellow : Above average
*Yellow : Above average
*All Light Carriers have 4 slots, execpt [[Hosho]], which has only 3.
{| border="1"
!width="30px"|No.
{| class="wikitable"
!width="150px"|Name
!No.
!width="80px"|Class
!Name
!width="50px"|Remodel Lv
!Class
!width="50px"|Gun
!Remodel Lv
!width="50px"|Torpedo
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: LightCoral;"|[[file:icon_Gun.png|Firepower]]
!width="50px"|AA
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: LightSkyBlue;"|[[file:icon_Torpedo.png|Torpedo Attack]]
!width="50px"|ASW
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: SandyBrown;"|[[file:icon_AA.png|Anti-Air]]
!width="50px"|LOS
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Seashell;"|[[file:icon_ASW.png|Anti-Submarine]]
!width="50px"|Luck
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Aquamarine;"|[[file:icon_LOS.png|View Range]]
!width="50px"|HP
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: PaleGreen;"|[[file:icon_Luck.png|Luck]]
!width="50px"|Armor
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Pink;"|[[file:icon_HP.png|Health]]
!width="50px"|Evasion
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: yellow;"|[[file:icon_Armor.png|Armor]]
!width="50px"|Speed
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Violet;"|[[file:icon_Evasion.png|Evasion]]
!width="50px"|Slot
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Aqua;"|[[file:icon_Speed.png|Speed]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Silver;"|[[file:icon_Aircraft.png|Aircraft]]
!width="50px"|Fuel
!Fuel
!width="50px"|Ammo
!Ammo
!width="90px"|Note
!Note
|-
|-
|25
|25
|[[Hosho]] 鳳翔
|[[Hosho]] 鳳翔改
|Hosho
|Hosho
|25
|25
|59
|59
|Slow
|Slow
|42(14,16,12)
|42(14,16,12)
| style="background-color: yellow;"|30
| style="background-color: yellow;"|30
|-
|-
|30
|30
|[[Ryujo]] 龍驤
|[[Ryujo]] 龍驤改
|Ryujo
|Ryujo
|25
|25
|59
|59
| style="background-color: yellow;"|Fast
| style="background-color: yellow;"|Fast
|43(9,24,5,5)
|43(9,24,5,5)
|40
|40
|-
|-
|65
|65
|[[Hiyo]] 飛鷹
|[[Hiyo]] 飛鷹改
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|Hiyo
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|Hiyo
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|25
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|25
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|29
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|29
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|69
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|69
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|79
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|79
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|69
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|69
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|Slow
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|Slow
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|66(18,18,18,12)
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|66(18,18,18,12)
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|45
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|45
|-
|-
|66
|66
|[[Junyo]] 隼鷹
|[[Junyo]] 隼鷹改
| style="background-color: yellow;"|30
| style="background-color: yellow;"|30
|-
|-
|94
|94
|[[Shoho]] 祥鳳
|[[Shoho]] 祥鳳改
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|Shoho
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|Shoho
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|25
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|25
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|59
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|59
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|Fast
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|Fast
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|48(18,12,12,6)
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|48(18,12,12,6)
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|40
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|40
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|34
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|34
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|72
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|72
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|0
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|79
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|79
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|69
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|69
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|Fast
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|Fast
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|59(24,16,11,8)
| rowspan="2" style="background-color: yellow;"|59(24,16,11,8)
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|45
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|45
|50
|50
|
|
|
|-
!No.
!Name
!Class
!Remodel Lv
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: LightCoral;"|[[file:icon_Gun.png|Firepower]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: LightSkyBlue;"|[[file:icon_Torpedo.png|Torpedo Attack]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: SandyBrown;"|[[file:icon_AA.png|Anti-Air]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Seashell;"|[[file:icon_ASW.png|Anti-Submarine]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Aquamarine;"|[[file:icon_LOS.png|View Range]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: PaleGreen;"|[[file:icon_Luck.png|Luck]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Pink;"|[[file:icon_HP.png|Health]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: yellow;"|[[file:icon_Armor.png|Armor]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Violet;"|[[file:icon_Evasion.png|Evasion]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Aqua;"|[[file:icon_Speed.png|Speed]]
! style="width: 30px; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; background-color: Silver;"|[[file:icon_Aircraft.png|Aircraft]]
!Fuel
!Ammo
!Note
|}
|}