Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the
KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Early Spring 2024 Event/E-4/Sandbox
(view source)
Revision as of 21:07, 14 March 2024
227 bytes added
,
2 months ago
m
→Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2
Line 178:
Line 178:
| Hard|| Sx2|| Sx2|| Sx2
| Hard|| Sx2|| Sx2|| Sx2
|-
|-
−
| Medium|| S? x2|| ?|| ?
+
| Medium|| S? x2|| ?||
S
?
x2
|-
|-
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?
Line 212:
Line 212:
| Hard|| AS|| S|| S|| S
| Hard|| AS|| S|| S|| S
|-
|-
−
| Medium||
?
|| ?|| ?|| ?
+
| Medium||
AS
||
S
?||
S
?||
S
?
|-
|-
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?
Line 366:
Line 366:
|-|Node A3=
|-|Node A3=
Refer to [[#Phase 0.3: Gimmick 1]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 0.3: Gimmick 1]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
−
|-|Node C2=
+
−
Refer to [[#Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2]]'s
fleet
for
composition
and
routing
.
+
|-|Node C2
& D2
=
−
|-|Node D2=
+
Refer to [[#Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2]]'s
fleets
for
compositions
and
routings
.
−
Refer to [[#Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
|-|Node F1=
|-|Node F1=
+
Refer to [[#Phase 1: Boss 1]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
{|class="wikitable"
+
! !! AS
+
|-
+
|Hard || 684
+
|-
+
|Medium|| 431
+
|-
+
|Easy || 378
+
|-
+
|Casual|| 254
+
|}
|-|Node O=
|-|Node O=
Refer to [[#Phase 2: TP]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 2: TP]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
|-|Node S=
|-|Node S=
Refer to [[#Phase 3: Boss 3]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 3: Boss 3]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
|-|Node X=
|-|Node X=
Refer to [[#Phase 4: Boss 4]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 4: Boss 4]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Line 381:
Line 395:
! !! AS
! !! AS
|-
|-
−
|Hard ||
+
|Hard ||
867
|-
|-
−
|Medium||
+
|Medium||
756
|-
|-
−
|Easy ||
+
|Easy ||
687
|-
|-
−
|Casual||
+
|Casual||
470
−
|}
−
|-|Node LBAS=
−
{|class="wikitable"
−
! !! AS
−
|-
−
|Hard ||
−
|-
−
|Medium||
−
|-
−
|Easy ||
−
|-
−
|Casual||
|}
|}
+
* These are the highest values for AS taken from Last Dance Compositions, there's a chance AS value could be lower than the one shown in the table.
+
+
|-|LBAS=
+
* Set all 3 LBAS on defense with good [[interceptor]]s.
</tabber>
</tabber>
Tachyoon
33
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Content Navigation
Kancolle Wiki
Random page
Recent changes
Batch Uploading
Current Event
Sortie
Sortie
World 1 (Naval Base Waters)
World 2 (Nansei Island Waters)
World 3 (Northern Waters)
World 7 (South Western Waters)
World 4 (Western Waters)
World 5 (Southern Waters)
World 6 (Central Waters)
Events
Shortcuts
Expeditions
Quests
Ships Maximum Status
Equipment
Construction
Development
Akashi's Improvement Arsenal
Shop
Inventory
Combat Mechanics
Glossary
Drop List
Interviews
Tutorials
How to Register
How To Play
Leveling
Resource Farming
Ship Priority
Equipment Setup
Akashi Upgrades
Event Preparation
Troubleshooting
FAQ
Community
Help
Sandbox
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version