Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the
KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Ship Types
(view source)
Revision as of 18:33, 25 January 2024
343 bytes added
,
3 months ago
no edit summary
Line 28:
Line 28:
|colspan=2|[[CVL]]||軽母||軽空母||''Kei kūbo''||colspan=2|Light Aircraft Carrier
|colspan=2|[[CVL]]||軽母||軽空母||''Kei kūbo''||colspan=2|Light Aircraft Carrier
|-
|-
−
|rowspan=
3
|CA
+
|rowspan=
4
|CA
|colspan=2|[[CA]]||重巡||重巡洋艦||''Jū jun'yōkan''||colspan=2|Heavy Cruiser
|colspan=2|[[CA]]||重巡||重巡洋艦||''Jū jun'yōkan''||colspan=2|Heavy Cruiser
|-
|-
−
|rowspan=
2
colspan=2|[[CAV]]<ref name="NATO"/>||rowspan=
2
|航巡||航空巡洋艦||''Kōkū jun'yōkan''||Aviation Cruiser||rowspan=
2
|Aircraft Cruiser
+
|rowspan=
3
colspan=2|[[CAV]]<ref name="NATO"/>||rowspan=
3
|航巡||航空巡洋艦||''Kōkū jun'yōkan''||Aviation Cruiser||rowspan=
3
|Aircraft Cruiser
|-
|-
−
|改装航空巡洋艦||''Kaisō kōkū jun'yōkan''|| {{ToolTip|Improved
Aircraft
Cruiser|[[Mogami Kai Ni Toku]]}}
+
|改装航空巡洋艦||''Kaisō kōkū jun'yōkan''|| {{ToolTip|Improved
Aviation Cruiser|[[Mogami Kai Ni]] & [[Mikuma Kai Ni]]}}
+
|-
+
|特殊改装航空巡洋艦||''Tokushu kaisō kōkū jun'yōkan''|| {{ToolTip|Specially modified Aviation
Cruiser|[[Mogami Kai Ni Toku]]}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=7|CL
|rowspan=7|CL
Line 60:
Line 62:
|-
|-
|rowspan=10|AV/AO/AS/...
|rowspan=10|AV/AO/AS/...
−
|
colspan
=2|[[AV]]||水母||水上機母艦||''Suijōki bokan''||Seaplane Tender||Seaplane Carrier
+
|
rowspan
=2|[[AV]]
||AV
||水母||水上機母艦||''Suijōki bokan''||Seaplane Tender|
|rowspan=2
|Seaplane Carrier
+
|-
+
|AVS<ref name="NATO"/>||水特母||特設戦闘水上機母艦||''Tokusetsu sentō suijōkibokan''|| {{ToolTip|Special Combat Seaplane Carrier|[[Mikuma Kai Ni Toku]]}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=5|[[AO]]
|rowspan=5|[[AO]]
Jigaraphale
34,500
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Content Navigation
Kancolle Wiki
Random page
Recent changes
Batch Uploading
Current Event
Sortie
Sortie
World 1 (Naval Base Waters)
World 2 (Nansei Island Waters)
World 3 (Northern Waters)
World 7 (South Western Waters)
World 4 (Western Waters)
World 5 (Southern Waters)
World 6 (Central Waters)
Events
Shortcuts
Expeditions
Quests
Ships Maximum Status
Equipment
Construction
Development
Akashi's Improvement Arsenal
Shop
Inventory
Combat Mechanics
Glossary
Drop List
Interviews
Tutorials
How to Register
How To Play
Leveling
Resource Farming
Ship Priority
Equipment Setup
Akashi Upgrades
Event Preparation
Troubleshooting
FAQ
Community
Help
Sandbox
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version