- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 42:
Line 42:
+
+
+
+
+
+
added Katori's code: CT (Trainig Cruiser) , as being discussed in the Katori's talkpage
| style="text-align:center;" |''Jūraisō Jun'yōkan''
| style="text-align:center;" |''Jūraisō Jun'yōkan''
| style="text-align:center;" |Torpedo Cruiser
| style="text-align:center;" |Torpedo Cruiser
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |CT
| style="text-align:center;" |練巡
| style="text-align:center;" |練習巡洋艦
| style="text-align:center;" |''Renshū Jun'yōkan''
| style="text-align:center;" |Training Cruiser
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |[[EliteCA|CA]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[EliteCA|CA]]