Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the
KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ship list
(view source)
Revision as of 01:44, 19 May 2022
457 bytes added
,
2 years ago
→Summer 2020 - Summer 2021 event ships
Line 1:
Line 1:
*[[Ship|Back to quick list]]
*[[Ship|Back to quick list]]
−
==#1-#
420
==
+
==#1-#
500
==
{{ShipListKai
{{ShipListKai
|Nagato
|Nagato
Line 284:
Line 284:
|Sagiri
|Sagiri
|Minazuki/
|Minazuki/
−
|-
|I-26/
|I-26/
|Hamanami
|Hamanami
Line 303:
Line 302:
|Kamoi/Kai
|Kamoi/Kai
|Kamoi/Kai Bo
|Kamoi/Kai Bo
−
|-
−
|-
|Suzuya/Kai Ni
|Suzuya/Kai Ni
|Kumano/Kai Ni
|Kumano/Kai Ni
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
|Suzuya/Carrier Kai Ni
|Suzuya/Carrier Kai Ni
|Kumano/Carrier Kai Ni
|Kumano/Carrier Kai Ni
−
|-
|Gangut
|Gangut
|Oktyabrskaya Revolyutsiya
|Oktyabrskaya Revolyutsiya
|Tashkent
|Tashkent
−
|
-
+
|
Sheffield
|Ark Royal
|Ark Royal
|Gangut/dva
|Gangut/dva
Line 324:
Line 317:
|Janus
|Janus
|Kasuga Maru
|Kasuga Maru
−
|-
−
|-
|Shinyou
|Shinyou
|Luigi Torelli
|Luigi Torelli
Line 335:
Line 326:
|Taiyou/Kai Ni
|Taiyou/Kai Ni
|Suzutsuki
|Suzutsuki
−
|-
|Etorofu
|Etorofu
|Matsuwa
|Matsuwa
|Shinyou/Kai Ni
|Shinyou/Kai Ni
|Suzutsuki/Kai
|Suzutsuki/Kai
−
|-
|Sado
|Sado
|Tsushima
|Tsushima
Line 356:
Line 345:
|Daitou
|Daitou
|Ise/Kai Ni
|Ise/Kai Ni
−
|-
|Zuihou/Kai Ni
|Zuihou/Kai Ni
|Urakaze/D Kai
|Urakaze/D Kai
Line 365:
Line 353:
|Samuel B. Roberts
|Samuel B. Roberts
|Johnston
|Johnston
−
|-
−
|-
|Fukae
|Fukae
|Kagerou/Kai Ni
|Kagerou/Kai Ni
|Shiranui/Kai Ni
|Shiranui/Kai Ni
|Kuroshio/Kai Ni
|Kuroshio/Kai Ni
−
|-
|Hirato
|Hirato
|Nelson
|Nelson
−
|-
−
|-
|Gotland
|Gotland
|Maestrale
|Maestrale
|Nelson/Kai
|Nelson/Kai
−
|-
−
|-
|Gotland/Kai
|Gotland/Kai
|Maestrale/Kai
|Maestrale/Kai
|Nisshin
|Nisshin
−
|-
|Minegumo
|Minegumo
|Hachijou
|Hachijou
Line 391:
Line 371:
|Ishigaki/Kai
|Ishigaki/Kai
|Nisshin/A
|Nisshin/A
−
|-
−
|-
|Duca degli Abruzzi
|Duca degli Abruzzi
|Giuseppe Garibaldi
|Giuseppe Garibaldi
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
|Houston
|Houston
|Fletcher
|Fletcher
|Atlanta
|Atlanta
−
|
-
+
|
Honolulu
|De Ruyter
|De Ruyter
|Houston/Kai
|Houston/Kai
|Colorado
|Colorado
−
|
-
+
|
South Dakota
−
|
-
+
|
Hornet
−
|-
−
|-
|Colorado/Kai
|Colorado/Kai
−
|
-
+
|
South Dakota/Kai
−
|
-
+
|
Souya
−
|-
−
|-
|Mikura
|Mikura
−
|
-
+
|
Yashiro
|Perth
|Perth
|Grecale
|Grecale
−
|
-
+
|
Helena
|Mikura/Kai
|Mikura/Kai
−
|
-
+
|
Yashiro/Kai
|Perth/Kai
|Perth/Kai
|Grecale/Kai
|Grecale/Kai
−
|
-
+
|
Helena/Kai
|Shinshuu Maru
|Shinshuu Maru
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
|Akishimo
|Akishimo
|Shinshuu Maru/Kai
|Shinshuu Maru/Kai
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
−
|-
|Fletcher/Kai Mod.2
|Fletcher/Kai Mod.2
|Fletcher/Mk.II
|Fletcher/Mk.II
+
|Usugumo
+
|Ariake
+
|Jingei
+
|Chougei
+
|I-47
+
|Kaiboukan No.4
+
|Kaiboukan No.30
+
|Jingei/Kai
+
|Chougei/Kai
+
|Matsu
+
|Take
+
|Momo
+
|Souya/AGL
+
|Souya/AGB
+
|Scirocco
+
|Washington
+
|Northampton
+
|Washington/Kai
+
|Northampton/Kai
+
|Makinami
+
|Suzunami
+
|Conte di Cavour
+
|Conte di Cavour/Kai
+
|Conte di Cavour/Nuovo
+
|I-203
+
|Victorious
+
|I-203/Kai
|Akagi_notes = [[Quests|Quest]] B10 reward
|Akagi_notes = [[Quests|Quest]] B10 reward
|Shirayuki_notes = [[Quests|Quest]] A1 reward
|Shirayuki_notes = [[Quests|Quest]] A1 reward
Line 445:
Line 434:
}}
}}
−
==#
1301~
==
+
==#
1300+
==
{{ShipListKai
{{ShipListKai
|Fubuki/Kai
|Fubuki/Kai
Line 604:
Line 593:
|Shimushu/Kai
|Shimushu/Kai
|Kunashiri/Kai
|Kunashiri/Kai
−
|-
−
|-
|Taiyou/Kai
|Taiyou/Kai
|Shinyou/Kai
|Shinyou/Kai
−
|-
|Etorofu/Kai
|Etorofu/Kai
|Matsuwa/Kai
|Matsuwa/Kai
Line 614:
Line 600:
|Tsushima/Kai
|Tsushima/Kai
|Hatakaze/Kai
|Hatakaze/Kai
−
|-
−
|-
|Amagiri/Kai
|Amagiri/Kai
|Sagiri/Kai
|Sagiri/Kai
Line 628:
Line 612:
|Hamanami/Kai
|Hamanami/Kai
|Samuel B. Roberts/Kai
|Samuel B. Roberts/Kai
−
|-
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai
|Duca degli Abruzzi/Kai
|Hirato/Kai
|Hirato/Kai
Line 643:
Line 626:
|Akishimo/Kai
|Akishimo/Kai
|Atlanta/Kai
|Atlanta/Kai
−
|-
|I-168/Kai
|I-168/Kai
|I-58/Kai
|I-58/Kai
Line 653:
Line 635:
|Luigi Torelli/Kai
|Luigi Torelli/Kai
|I-400/Kai
|I-400/Kai
−
|-
+
|
I
-
47/Kai
−
|
-
+
|
Usugumo/Kai
−
|
-
+
|Kaiboukan No.4/Kai
−
|
-
+
|Matsu/Kai
+
|Ariake/Kai
+
|Hornet/Kai
+
|Sheffield/Kai
+
|Take/Kai
+
|Scirocco/Kai
+
|Momo/Kai
+
|Makinami/Kai
+
|Suzunami/Kai
+
|Honolulu/Kai
+
|
Kaiboukan No.30/Kai
+
|
Victorious/Kai
}}
}}
[[Category:Ships]]
[[Category:Ships]]
Memetails
953
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Content Navigation
Kancolle Wiki
Random page
Recent changes
Batch Uploading
Current Event
Sortie
Sortie
World 1 (Naval Base Waters)
World 2 (Nansei Island Waters)
World 3 (Northern Waters)
World 7 (South Western Waters)
World 4 (Western Waters)
World 5 (Southern Waters)
World 6 (Central Waters)
Events
Shortcuts
Expeditions
Quests
Ships Maximum Status
Equipment
Construction
Development
Akashi's Improvement Arsenal
Shop
Inventory
Combat Mechanics
Glossary
Drop List
Interviews
Tutorials
How to Register
How To Play
Leveling
Resource Farming
Ship Priority
Equipment Setup
Akashi Upgrades
Event Preparation
Troubleshooting
FAQ
Community
Help
Sandbox
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version