- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mLine 37:
Line 37:
+
+
List of heavy cruisers by upgraded maximum stats/New (view source)
Revision as of 15:09, 10 February 2016
, 8 years agono edit summary
|-
|-
|Prinz Eugen/Kai
|Prinz Eugen/Kai
|-
|Zara/Kai
|#
|#
|!subclasses
|!subclasses