Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the
KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Spring 2021 Event/E-3/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 13:28, 2 June 2021
4 bytes added
,
2 years ago
no edit summary
Line 9:
Line 9:
! {{Ship/Banner|Jintsuu Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Jintsuu Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Naganami Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Naganami Kai Ni|small=true}}
−
! {{Ship/Banner|
Kawakaze
Kai Ni|small=true}}
+
! {{Ship/Banner|
Takanami
Kai Ni|small=true}}
+
| rowspan="3"| 1.35x
| rowspan="3"| 1.35x
| rowspan="3"| 1.7x
| rowspan="3"| 1.7x
| rowspan="3"| 1.55x
| rowspan="3"| 1.55x
|-
|-
+
! {{Ship/Banner|Kawakaze Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Kagerou Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Kagerou Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Kuroshio Kai Ni|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Kuroshio Kai Ni|small=true}}
+
|-
! {{Ship/Banner|Suzukaze Kai|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Suzukaze Kai|small=true}}
−
|-
! {{Ship/Banner|Oyashio Kai|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Oyashio Kai|small=true}}
−
! {{Ship/Banner|Takanami Kai|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Makinami Kai|small=true}}
! {{Ship/Banner|Makinami Kai|small=true}}
|-
|-
EchoHolic
594
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Content Navigation
Kancolle Wiki
Random page
Recent changes
Batch Uploading
Current Event
Sortie
Sortie
World 1 (Naval Base Waters)
World 2 (Nansei Island Waters)
World 3 (Northern Waters)
World 7 (South Western Waters)
World 4 (Western Waters)
World 5 (Southern Waters)
World 6 (Central Waters)
Events
Shortcuts
Expeditions
Quests
Ships Maximum Status
Equipment
Construction
Development
Akashi's Improvement Arsenal
Shop
Inventory
Combat Mechanics
Glossary
Drop List
Interviews
Tutorials
How to Register
How To Play
Leveling
Resource Farming
Ship Priority
Equipment Setup
Akashi Upgrades
Event Preparation
Troubleshooting
FAQ
Community
Help
Sandbox
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version