- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14:
Line 14:
− +
− +
− +
Line 368:
Line 368:
− +
− +
− +
Line 423:
Line 423:
+
Line 457:
Line 458:
+
Line 468:
Line 470:
+
Line 490:
Line 493:
+
Line 501:
Line 505:
+
Line 512:
Line 517:
+
Line 537:
Line 543:
+
Line 549:
Line 556:
+
Line 560:
Line 568:
+
Line 571:
Line 580:
+
Line 582:
Line 592:
+
Line 594:
Line 605:
+
Line 607:
Line 619:
+
Line 620:
Line 633:
− +
− +
− +
Line 724:
Line 737:
− +
− +
− +
Line 804:
Line 817:
− +
− +
− +
Line 860:
Line 873:
− +
− +
− +
Line 939:
Line 952:
− +
− +
− +
Line 998:
Line 1,011:
− +
− +
− +
Line 1,009:
Line 1,022:
+
Line 1,118:
Line 1,132:
− +
− +
− +
no edit summary
== Composition Quests (編成) ==
== Composition Quests (編成) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1110px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:260px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
== Sortie Quests (出撃) ==
== Sortie Quests (出撃) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
|接近する「敵前衛艦隊」を迎撃せよ!
|接近する「敵前衛艦隊」を迎撃せよ!
|Deploy to World 1-2 after defeating its boss and clear the stage.
|Deploy to World 1-2 after defeating its boss and clear the stage.
*Note : You'll have to defeat the first east node, and then advance to the boss node and defeat it.
*Note : You'll have to defeat the first east node, and then advance to the boss node and defeat it.
| style="text-align:center;"|50
| style="text-align:center;"|50
|「戦艦」を出撃させよ!
|「戦艦」を出撃させよ!
|Deploy a fleet with a battleship as its flagship.
|Deploy a fleet with a battleship as its flagship.
*Aviation Battleships (BBVs) doesn't count.
*Aviation Battleships (BBVs) doesn't count.
| style="text-align:center;"|0
| style="text-align:center;"|0
|「空母機動部隊」出撃せよ!
|「空母機動部隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy a carrier battle group.
|Deploy a carrier battle group.
*The fleet '''MUST''' consists 6 ships including : a '''CV''' or '''CVL''' as flagship, and the rest must be '''CL''' or '''DD''' or '''Seaplane Tender'''. '''BB or CA won't count.'''
*The fleet '''MUST''' consists 6 ships including : a '''CV''' or '''CVL''' as flagship, and the rest must be '''CL''' or '''DD''' or '''Seaplane Tender'''. '''BB or CA won't count.'''
| style="text-align:center;"|200
| style="text-align:center;"|200
|「三川艦隊」出撃せよ!
|「三川艦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy the Mikawa Fleet.
|Deploy the Mikawa Fleet.
*Add a 6th ship ('''must be a fast ship''', BBs and Carriers won't count!) to Choukai, Aoba, Kako, Furutaka, and Tenryuu.
*Add a 6th ship ('''must be a fast ship''', BBs and Carriers won't count!) to Choukai, Aoba, Kako, Furutaka, and Tenryuu.
| style="text-align:center;"|0
| style="text-align:center;"|0
|「第六駆逐隊」出撃せよ!
|「第六駆逐隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy Destroyer Division 6.
|Deploy Destroyer Division 6.
*Consists of Akatsuki, Hibiki, Inazuma, and Ikazuchi '''only.'''
*Consists of Akatsuki, Hibiki, Inazuma, and Ikazuchi '''only.'''
| style="text-align:center;"|200
| style="text-align:center;"|200
|「第四戦隊」出撃せよ!
|「第四戦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy Cruiser Division 4.
|Deploy Cruiser Division 4.
*Consists of Atago, Takao, Chokai, and Maya. You may add 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to World 2-2, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of Atago, Takao, Chokai, and Maya. You may add 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to World 2-2, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|150
| style="text-align:center;"|150
|「第五航空戦隊」出撃せよ!
|「第五航空戦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy the Fifth Carrier Division.
|Deploy the Fifth Carrier Division.
*Consists of Shokaku and Zuikaku. You may add 4 additional ships. You MUST deploy to World 3-1, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of Shokaku and Zuikaku. You may add 4 additional ships. You MUST deploy to World 3-1, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|200
| style="text-align:center;"|200
|新「三川艦隊」出撃せよ!
|新「三川艦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy the New Mikawa Fleet.
|Deploy the New Mikawa Fleet.
*Consists of Chokai, Aoba, Kinugasa, Kako, Furutaka, and Tenryuu. You MUST deploy to World 2-3, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of Chokai, Aoba, Kinugasa, Kako, Furutaka, and Tenryuu. You MUST deploy to World 2-3, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|100
| style="text-align:center;"|100
|「潜水艦隊」出撃せよ!
|「潜水艦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy a submarine fleet.
|Deploy a submarine fleet.
*Consists of two submarines. You may add 4 additional ships. You MUST deploy to World 2-3, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of two submarines. You may add 4 additional ships. You MUST deploy to World 2-3, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|150
| style="text-align:center;"|150
|「航空水上打撃艦隊」出撃せよ!
|「航空水上打撃艦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy a seaplane attack fleet.
|Deploy a seaplane attack fleet.
*Consists of two aviation battleships and two aviation cruisers. You may add 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 4-2, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of two aviation battleships and two aviation cruisers. You may add 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 4-2, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|0
| style="text-align:center;"|0
|「第六戦隊」出撃せよ!
|「第六戦隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy the Sixth Fleet.
|Deploy the Sixth Fleet.
*Consists of Furutaka, Kako, Kinugasa and Aoba. You may add up to 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 2-3, and you MUST score a S victory at the boss (does not have to be perfect S).
*Consists of Furutaka, Kako, Kinugasa and Aoba. You may add up to 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 2-3, and you MUST score a S victory at the boss (does not have to be perfect S).
| style="text-align:center;"|0
| style="text-align:center;"|0
|「第八駆逐隊」出撃せよ!
|「第八駆逐隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy the Eighth Destroyer Fleet.
|Deploy the Eighth Destroyer Fleet.
*Consists of Asashio, Michishio, Ooshio, and Arashio. You may add up to 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 2-3, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of Asashio, Michishio, Ooshio, and Arashio. You may add up to 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 2-3, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|0
| style="text-align:center;"|0
|「第十八駆逐隊」出撃せよ!
|「第十八駆逐隊」出撃せよ!
|Deploy the Eighteenth Destroyer Fleet.
|Deploy the Eighteenth Destroyer Fleet.
*Consists of Kasumi, Arare, Kagerou, and Shiranui. You may add up to 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 3-1, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
*Consists of Kasumi, Arare, Kagerou, and Shiranui. You may add up to 2 additional ships. You MUST deploy to world 3-1, and you MUST score a victory at the boss.
| style="text-align:center;"|0
| style="text-align:center;"|0
=== Daily Quests ===
=== Daily Quests ===
''All daily quests are to be completed within the day. Resets every 5AM.''
''All daily quests are to be completed within the day. Resets every 5AM.''
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
=== Weekly Quests ===
=== Weekly Quests ===
''All weekly quests are to be completed during the week. Resets every Monday 5AM''
''All weekly quests are to be completed during the week. Resets every Monday 5AM''
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
== Practice Quests (演習) ==
== Practice Quests (演習) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
== Expeditions Quests (遠征) ==
== Expeditions Quests (遠征) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
== Supply / Docking Quests (補給/入渠) ==
== Supply / Docking Quests (補給/入渠) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
== Building Quests (工廠) ==
== Building Quests (工廠) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Reward
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Reward
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Note
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Note
|-
| style="text-align:center; background-color: rgb(168, 111, 76);"|F1
| style="text-align:center; background-color: rgb(168, 111, 76);"|F1
|新装備「開発」指令
|新装備「開発」指令
== Remodelling Quests (改装) ==
== Remodelling Quests (改装) ==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1050px;"
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 1250px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:20px;"|ID
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:180px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:250px;"|Quest Name (JP)
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:200px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:300px;"|Description
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Fuel}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:50px;"|{{Ammo}}