- Welcome to the Kancolle Wiki!
- If you have any questions regarding site content, account registration, etc., please visit the KanColle Wiki Discord
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mLine 13:
Line 13:
−
Line 24:
Line 23:
− !Equip
− !(#)
Line 33:
Line 30:
+
+
+
− +
− +
+
+
+
+
Line 44:
Line 48:
− |[[File:35.png|134px|link=Type 3 Shell]]
− | style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''7'''
− |[[File:50.png|134px|link=20.3cm(no.3) Twin Gun Mount]]
− | style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''3'''
− |[[File:Equipment90-1.png|134px|link=20.3cm(no.2) Twin Gun Mount]]
− | style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''4'''
→Main Guns & Shells
* Hatsuharu
* Hatsuharu
* Ushio
* Ushio
<div class="table-wrapper table-is-wide"><div class="table-scrollable">
<div class="table-wrapper table-is-wide"><div class="table-scrollable">
==Main Guns & Shells==
==Main Guns & Shells==
!Equip
!Equip
!(#)
!(#)
!Equip
!Equip
!(#)
!(#)
|[[File:Equipment105-1.png|134px|link=Prototype 41cm Triple Cannon]]
|[[File:Equipment105-1.png|134px|link=Prototype 41cm Triple Cannon]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''1'''
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''1'''
|[[File:Equipment114 1.png|134px|link=38cm Twin Gun Mount Kai]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''2'''
|[[File:Equipment103-1.png|134px|link=Prototype 35.6cm Triple Gun Mount]]
|[[File:Equipment103-1.png|134px|link=Prototype 35.6cm Triple Gun Mount]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''0'''
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''0'''
|-
|[[File:Equipment104-1.png|134px|link=35.6cm Twin Gun Mount (Dazzle Camouflage)]]
|[[File:Equipment104-1.png|134px|link=35.6cm Twin Gun Mount (Dazzle Camouflage)]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''2'''
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''2'''
|[[File:Equipment114 1.png|134px|link=38cm Twin Gun Mount Kai]]
|[[File:50.png|134px|link=20.3cm(no.3) Twin Gun Mount]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''2'''
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''3'''
|[[File:Equipment90-1.png|134px|link=20.3cm(no.2) Twin Gun Mount]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''4'''
|[[File:35.png|134px|link=Type 3 Shell]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''7'''
|-
|-
|[[File:116 card.png|134px|link=Type 1 AP Shell]]
|[[File:116 card.png|134px|link=Type 1 AP Shell]]
|[[File:36.png|134px|link=Type 91 Armor-Piercing (AP) Shell]]
|[[File:36.png|134px|link=Type 91 Armor-Piercing (AP) Shell]]
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''8'''
| style="text-align: right; color:red;" |'''8'''
|}</div>
|}</div>
<div class="table-wrapper table-is-wide"><div class="table-scrollable">
<div class="table-wrapper table-is-wide"><div class="table-scrollable">