Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Early Spring 2024 Event/E-4/Sandbox
(view source)
Revision as of 21:07, 14 March 2024
227 bytes added
,
2 months ago
m
→Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2
Line 178:
Line 178:
| Hard|| Sx2|| Sx2|| Sx2
| Hard|| Sx2|| Sx2|| Sx2
|-
|-
−
| Medium|| S? x2|| ?|| ?
+
| Medium|| S? x2|| ?||
S
?
x2
|-
|-
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?
Line 212:
Line 212:
| Hard|| AS|| S|| S|| S
| Hard|| AS|| S|| S|| S
|-
|-
−
| Medium||
?
|| ?|| ?|| ?
+
| Medium||
AS
||
S
?||
S
?||
S
?
|-
|-
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?
| Easy|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?
Line 366:
Line 366:
|-|Node A3=
|-|Node A3=
Refer to [[#Phase 0.3: Gimmick 1]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 0.3: Gimmick 1]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
−
|-|Node C2=
+
−
Refer to [[#Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2]]'s
fleet
for
composition
and
routing
.
+
|-|Node C2
& D2
=
−
|-|Node D2=
+
Refer to [[#Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2]]'s
fleets
for
compositions
and
routings
.
−
Refer to [[#Phase 0.7: Gimmick 2]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
|-|Node F1=
|-|Node F1=
+
Refer to [[#Phase 1: Boss 1]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
{|class="wikitable"
+
! !! AS
+
|-
+
|Hard || 684
+
|-
+
|Medium|| 431
+
|-
+
|Easy || 378
+
|-
+
|Casual|| 254
+
|}
|-|Node O=
|-|Node O=
Refer to [[#Phase 2: TP]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 2: TP]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
|-|Node S=
|-|Node S=
Refer to [[#Phase 3: Boss 3]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 3: Boss 3]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
+
|-|Node X=
|-|Node X=
Refer to [[#Phase 4: Boss 4]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Refer to [[#Phase 4: Boss 4]]'s fleet for composition and routing.
Line 381:
Line 395:
! !! AS
! !! AS
|-
|-
−
|Hard ||
+
|Hard ||
867
|-
|-
−
|Medium||
+
|Medium||
756
|-
|-
−
|Easy ||
+
|Easy ||
687
|-
|-
−
|Casual||
+
|Casual||
470
−
|}
−
|-|Node LBAS=
−
{|class="wikitable"
−
! !! AS
−
|-
−
|Hard ||
−
|-
−
|Medium||
−
|-
−
|Easy ||
−
|-
−
|Casual||
|}
|}
+
* These are the highest values for AS taken from Last Dance Compositions, there's a chance AS value could be lower than the one shown in the table.
+
+
|-|LBAS=
+
* Set all 3 LBAS on defense with good [[interceptor]]s.
</tabber>
</tabber>
Tachyoon
33
edits