Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat/Anti-Installation
(view source)
Revision as of 08:08, 26 October 2019
633 bytes added
,
4 years ago
→Landing Craft/Amphibious Tank Capable Ships
Line 537:
Line 537:
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; color:red;"|No
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; color:red;"|No
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; color:green;"|Yes
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; color:green;"|Yes
+
|-
+
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;"| [[Asashimo|Asashimo Kai Ni]]
+
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; color:red;"|No
+
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; color:green;"|Yes
+
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;"|
+
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; |
+
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; |
+
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;"|
+
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; |
+
|style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; |
|-
|-
!style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" colspan="9"| Light Cruisers
!style="text-align: center; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" colspan="9"| Light Cruisers
Leyana
cssedit,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
23,057
edits