Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/New Year 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 20:13, 3 January 2016
3 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Destroyers
Line 378:
Line 378:
|Admiral~! Happy New Years! I'll be counting on you for this year~! Oh, my Omikuji?
|Admiral~! Happy New Years! I'll be counting on you for this year~! Oh, my Omikuji?
|Omikuji is a new years fortune lottery that's held at shrines. Sometimes friends like to compare each other's fortune.
|Omikuji is a new years fortune lottery that's held at shrines. Sometimes friends like to compare each other's fortune.
+
|-
|[[Urakaze]]
|[[Urakaze]]
|{{Audio|file=urakaze_2015newyear.ogg}}
|{{Audio|file=urakaze_2015newyear.ogg}}
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,478
edits