Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jigaraphale/Sandbox/11
(view source)
Revision as of 19:07, 13 February 2024
94 bytes added
,
7 months ago
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
| 100|| 500|| Base||rowspan=2|{{GameUpdates|2013-04-23}}
| 100|| 500|| Base||rowspan=2|{{GameUpdates|2013-04-23}}
|-
|-
−
| +10
x10
?|| +40
x10
?|| [[Shop]] purchases
+
| +10
x5
?|| +40
x5
?|| [[Shop]] purchases
|-
|-
−
| || || ||
+
|
+10 (160)
||
+40
||
shop update
||
??
|-
|-
−
| || || ||
+
|
+10 (170)
||
+40
||
shop update
||
??
|-
|-
−
| || || ||
+
|
+10 (180)
||
+40
||
shop update
||
{{GameUpdates|2013-12-24}}
|-
|-
−
| || || ||
+
|
+10 (190)
||
+40
||
shop update
||
??
−
|-
−
| || || ||
−
|-
−
| || || ||
|-
|-
| +10 (200)|| +40|| shop update||{{GameUpdates|2014-07-28}}
| +10 (200)|| +40|| shop update||{{GameUpdates|2014-07-28}}
Jigaraphale
40,546
edits