Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Marriage
(view source)
Revision as of 16:03, 22 October 2023
128 bytes added
,
7 months ago
→Gameplay Effects
Line 41:
Line 41:
*** [[Repairs#Repair_time|Repair time]],
*** [[Repairs#Repair_time|Repair time]],
*** [[Night Recon]] trigger rate,
*** [[Night Recon]] trigger rate,
+
*** [[Night Cut-In]] trigger rate,
*** [[Touch]] trigger rates for (F)BB(V),
*** [[Touch]] trigger rates for (F)BB(V),
*** [[Touch]] damage for SS(V),
*** [[Touch]] damage for SS(V),
Line 88:
Line 89:
|-
|-
|F ||[[Bismarck]] || +6
|F ||[[Bismarck]] || +6
+
|-
+
|F ||[[Nevada Kai]] || +6
+
|-
+
|F ||[[Nevada Kai Mod.2]] || +6
|-
|-
|G ||[[Bismarck Zwei]] || +3
|G ||[[Bismarck Zwei]] || +3
Line 102:
Line 107:
|-
|-
|G ||{{Class|Vittorio Veneto|Kai}} || +6
|G ||{{Class|Vittorio Veneto|Kai}} || +6
+
|-
+
|G ||[[Rodney Kai]] || +6
|-
|-
|G ||{{Class|Colorado|Kai}} || +7
|G ||{{Class|Colorado|Kai}} || +7
Ninnin
4,581
edits