Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat/Anti-Installation
(view source)
Revision as of 20:25, 18 March 2022
254 bytes added
,
2 years ago
→Bonuses
:
Half fixed the table. Maybe fix the second half never
Line 188:
Line 188:
|-
|-
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{IM2}} Landing Craft Improvement Multiplier
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{IM2}} Landing Craft Improvement Multiplier
−
|colspan="
10
"|1 + (Average ★ /50) [Max 1.2x]
+
|colspan="
8
"|1 + (Average ★ /50) [Max 1.2x]
+
|colspan="2" |Apply again <br/> (Twice if T89/HoNi)
|-
|-
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft}}
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft}}
Line 208:
Line 209:
|1.3
|1.3
|2.08
|2.08
+
|-
+
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + Type 1 Gun Tank|text=Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + Type 1 Gun Tank (HoNi)}}
+
|colspan="10" | Counted as Type 89 Medium Tank & Landing Force
+
|-
+
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Daihatsu Landing Craft (Panzer II/North African Specification)}}
+
|colspan="2"| 1.5
+
|colspan="2"| 1.2
+
|colspan="2"| 1.5
+
|colspan="2"| 1.6
+
|colspan="2"| 1.3
|-
|-
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + 11th Tank Regiment}}
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + 11th Tank Regiment}}
Line 233:
Line 244:
| 1.5
| 1.5
| 1.65
| 1.65
−
|-
−
|style="background-color:#FDF0BC"|{{LandingCraft}} {{EquipmentLink|Armed Daihatsu|Soukoutei (Armored Boat Class)|text=Armed Daihatsu + Soukoutei (AB)}} <br /> LHA Bonus
−
|colspan="2" |1.4
−
|colspan="2" |1.8
−
|colspan="2" |1.8
−
|colspan="2" | ?
−
|colspan="2" |1.7
|-
|-
|style="background-color:#D2C99A"|{{Amphibious Tank}} {{EquipmentLink|Special Type 2 Amphibious Tank}}
|style="background-color:#D2C99A"|{{Amphibious Tank}} {{EquipmentLink|Special Type 2 Amphibious Tank}}
EchoHolic
594
edits