Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Ship Types
(view source)
Revision as of 18:33, 25 January 2024
343 bytes added
,
4 months ago
no edit summary
Line 28:
Line 28:
|colspan=2|[[CVL]]||軽母||軽空母||''Kei kūbo''||colspan=2|Light Aircraft Carrier
|colspan=2|[[CVL]]||軽母||軽空母||''Kei kūbo''||colspan=2|Light Aircraft Carrier
|-
|-
−
|rowspan=
3
|CA
+
|rowspan=
4
|CA
|colspan=2|[[CA]]||重巡||重巡洋艦||''Jū jun'yōkan''||colspan=2|Heavy Cruiser
|colspan=2|[[CA]]||重巡||重巡洋艦||''Jū jun'yōkan''||colspan=2|Heavy Cruiser
|-
|-
−
|rowspan=
2
colspan=2|[[CAV]]<ref name="NATO"/>||rowspan=
2
|航巡||航空巡洋艦||''Kōkū jun'yōkan''||Aviation Cruiser||rowspan=
2
|Aircraft Cruiser
+
|rowspan=
3
colspan=2|[[CAV]]<ref name="NATO"/>||rowspan=
3
|航巡||航空巡洋艦||''Kōkū jun'yōkan''||Aviation Cruiser||rowspan=
3
|Aircraft Cruiser
|-
|-
−
|改装航空巡洋艦||''Kaisō kōkū jun'yōkan''|| {{ToolTip|Improved
Aircraft
Cruiser|[[Mogami Kai Ni Toku]]}}
+
|改装航空巡洋艦||''Kaisō kōkū jun'yōkan''|| {{ToolTip|Improved
Aviation Cruiser|[[Mogami Kai Ni]] & [[Mikuma Kai Ni]]}}
+
|-
+
|特殊改装航空巡洋艦||''Tokushu kaisō kōkū jun'yōkan''|| {{ToolTip|Specially modified Aviation
Cruiser|[[Mogami Kai Ni Toku]]}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=7|CL
|rowspan=7|CL
Line 60:
Line 62:
|-
|-
|rowspan=10|AV/AO/AS/...
|rowspan=10|AV/AO/AS/...
−
|
colspan
=2|[[AV]]||水母||水上機母艦||''Suijōki bokan''||Seaplane Tender||Seaplane Carrier
+
|
rowspan
=2|[[AV]]
||AV
||水母||水上機母艦||''Suijōki bokan''||Seaplane Tender|
|rowspan=2
|Seaplane Carrier
+
|-
+
|AVS<ref name="NATO"/>||水特母||特設戦闘水上機母艦||''Tokusetsu sentō suijōkibokan''|| {{ToolTip|Special Combat Seaplane Carrier|[[Mikuma Kai Ni Toku]]}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=5|[[AO]]
|rowspan=5|[[AO]]
Jigaraphale
34,830
edits