Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat/Anti-Installation
(view source)
Revision as of 22:28, 9 October 2022
437 bytes removed
,
1 year ago
m
→General multiplicative bonuses
Line 293:
Line 293:
|colspan=8|1 + (Average {{Star}} /50)<br>({{MaxStar}} 1.2x)
|colspan=8|1 + (Average {{Star}} /50)<br>({{MaxStar}} 1.2x)
|-
|-
−
|rowspan=
8
|{{LandingCraft}}
+
|rowspan=
5
|{{LandingCraft}}
−
|{{EquipmentLink|Daihatsu Landing Craft|text=Daihatsu}}
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=2|
−
|-
|{{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft|text=Toku Daihatsu}}
|{{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft|text=Toku Daihatsu}}
|colspan=2|1.15
|colspan=2|1.15
Line 325:
Line 319:
| 1.6
| 1.6
| 2.4
| 2.4
−
|-
−
|{{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + Panzer III (North African Specification)|text=Toku DLC + Panzer III}}
−
|colspan=2| ?
−
|colspan=2| ?
−
|colspan=2| ?
−
|colspan=2| ?
−
|-
−
|{{EquipmentLink|Toku Daihatsu Landing Craft + 11th Tank Regiment|text=Toku DLC + 11th Reg}}
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=2|
|-
|-
|{{EquipmentLink|M4A1 DD}}
|{{EquipmentLink|M4A1 DD}}
Ninnin
4,581
edits