Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Seasonal/Summer 2018
(view source)
Revision as of 07:46, 9 October 2018
413 bytes added
,
5 years ago
→New CG
Line 17:
Line 17:
'''Ice Festival'''
'''Ice Festival'''
<gallery>
<gallery>
+
KanMusu334Summer.png
+
KanMusu334SummerDmg.png
KanMusu334IceFestivalCG.png
KanMusu334IceFestivalCG.png
KanMusu334IceFestivalCGDmg.png
KanMusu334IceFestivalCGDmg.png
Line 206:
Line 208:
|{{Audio|file=KasumiKai2_Summer_2018_Attack.mp3}}
|{{Audio|file=KasumiKai2_Summer_2018_Attack.mp3}}
|こんな格好動きにくいったら。
|こんな格好動きにくいったら。
−
|I can move well dressed like this.
+
|I can
't
move well dressed like this.
|Kai Ni Attack
|Kai Ni Attack
|-
|-
Line 1,111:
Line 1,113:
|Secretary 2
|Secretary 2
|-
|-
−
|[[Richelieu]]
+
|rowspan="8"
|[[Richelieu]]
|{{Audio|file=Richelieu_Summer_2018_Sec1.mp3}}
|{{Audio|file=Richelieu_Summer_2018_Sec1.mp3}}
|そうか。みんな水着のよいを。Mon Amiral、Richelieuも買いに行きます。付き合いいなさい。
|そうか。みんな水着のよいを。Mon Amiral、Richelieuも買いに行きます。付き合いいなさい。
|I see. Everyone has swimsuits. I'm going to buy one too, my Admiral. Accompany me.
|I see. Everyone has swimsuits. I'm going to buy one too, my Admiral. Accompany me.
|
|
+
|-
+
|{{Audio|file=Richelieu_Summer_2018_Sec2.mp3}}
+
|ふん、大したものがないのね。いいは、無理に買わなくても。Mon Amiral,また、買い物に付きいなさい。そうね、よろし。
+
|Humph, it's not a problem. It's fine, we don't have to buy one. Come shopping with me again sometime, my Admiral. Yes, please.
+
|Secretary 2
|-
|-
|}
|}
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits