Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 01:32, 1 February 2019
201 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 474:
Line 474:
| 297
| 297
| [[Shiratsuyu|Shiratsuyu Kai-2]] 白露改二
| [[Shiratsuyu|Shiratsuyu Kai-2]] 白露改二
+
| 77
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" |69
+
| 87
+
| 71
+
| style="background-color:lime;" |83
+
| style="background-color:lime;" |50
+
| 16(80)
+
| 31
+
| 50
+
| 91
+
|-
+
| 298
+
| [[Murasame|Murasame Kai-2]] 村雨改二
| 77
| 77
| style="background-color:yellow;" |69
| style="background-color:yellow;" |69
Line 484:
Line 497:
| 50
| 50
| 91
| 91
−
|
|-
|-
| 85
| 85
DarkHeron
2,177
edits