Changes
mLine 4:
Line 4:
− +
Line 10:
Line 10:
− +
+
Line 19:
Line 20:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 43:
Line 44:
− +
− +
Line 182:
Line 183:
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
Line 194:
Line 210:
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− |-
− | style="text-align:center;" |#??
− | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Chikuma kai2 card.jpg|Chikuma]]
− | style="text-align:center;" |CA
− | style="text-align:center;" |Level 31, 39 levels remaining
Line 269:
Line 280:
− |-
− | style="text-align:center;" |#1
− | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Junyou kai2 card.jpg|Junyou]]
− | style="text-align:center;" |CVL
− | style="text-align:center;" |Will be painful (Inactive, lvl 29)
Line 300:
Line 306:
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
Line 540:
Line 554:
+
Line 576:
Line 591:
− +
Line 602:
Line 617:
− +
Line 608:
Line 623:
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
− +
− +
− +
− +
− untitled2112015.PNG|It hurt !!!+
− </gallery></tabber>+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
no edit summary
{{Office
{{Office
|floor=Spring flooring with cherry blossom.png
|floor=Spring flooring with cherry blossom.png
|wall=Hinamatsuri wallpaper.png
|wall=Furniture craftsman's wallpaper.png
|window=Spring high-grade window.png
|window=Spring high-grade window.png
|object=Stained glass screen.png
|object=Stained glass screen.png
|desk=Gorgeous Hina-ningyou doll set with 4-step stand.png
|desk=Gorgeous Hina-ningyou doll set with 4-step stand.png
|ship=151.png
|ship=151.png
|scale=0.8
|scale=0.7
|background=Furniture_windowBG4_5.png
}}
}}
|-
|-
! colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |<span style="font-weight:bold;">Palau Anchorage</span>
! colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |<span style="font-weight:bold;">Palau Anchorage</span>
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |HQ 87
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |HQ 88
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Fuel}}
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Fuel}}
| style="text-align:center;" |~2,500
| style="text-align:center;" |~16,000
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Steel}}
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Steel}}
| style="text-align:center;" |~17,000
| style="text-align:center;" |~27,000
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Medal.png|Medals]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Medal.png|Medals]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Blueprint.png|Blueprint]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Blueprint.png|Blueprint]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Ammo}}
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Ammo}}
| style="text-align:center;" |~22,000
| style="text-align:center;" |~32,000
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Bauxite}}
| style="text-align:center;" |{{Bauxite}}
| style="text-align:center;" |~17,000
| style="text-align:center;" |~27,000
| style="text-align:center;" |4
| style="text-align:center;" |8
| style="text-align:center;" |1
| style="text-align:center;" |1
|}
|}
Date joined the game: Nov 15, 2014
Date joined the game: Nov 15, 2014
Profile last updated: Feb 23, 2015
Profile last updated: March 14, 2015
|-|Goals=
|-|Goals=
*<s>Participate in an event and hoping to clear it</s> '''Winter 2015 Completed'''
*<s>Participate in an event and hoping to clear it</s> '''Winter 2015 Completed'''
*<s>Get 50k resources each (except bauxite)</s>
*<s>Get 50k resources each (except bauxite)</s>
*Asleast 2 kai ni ships for each class (Currently:2DD(done)/2CL(done)/2CLT(done)/1CA/1CAV/2BB(done)/1CV/2CVL(done))
*Asleast 2 kai ni ships for each class (Currently:2DD(done)/2CL(done)/2CLT(done)/2CA(done)/1CAV/2BB(done)/2CV(done)/2CVL(done))
*Get more top tier DD (currently: 4)
*Get more top tier DD (currently: 5)
*Rework this profile in the future
*Rework this profile in the future
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shigure kai2 card.jpg|Shigure]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shigure kai2 card.jpg|Shigure]]
| style="text-align:center;" |DD
| style="text-align:center;" |DD
| style="text-align:center;" |
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Mar 10
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kongou kai2 card.jpg|Kongou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |BB
| style="text-align:center;" |Kongou class finished
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Mar 12
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Souryuu kai2 card.jpg|Souryuu]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Mar 14
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Maya kai2 card.png|Maya]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CA
| style="text-align:center;" |
| style="text-align:center;" |
|}
|}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |#1
| style="text-align:center;" |#1
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ashigara kai2 card.png|Ashigara]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Chikuma kai2 card.jpg|Chikuma]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CA
| style="text-align:center;" |CA
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 33, 32 levels remaining
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 59, 11 levels remaining
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |#2
| style="text-align:center;" |#2
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Souryuu kai2 card.jpg|Souryuu]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ashigara kai2 card.png|Ashigara]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |CA
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 58, 20 levels remaining
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 46, 19 levels remaining
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |#3
| style="text-align:center;" |#3
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kongou kai2 card.jpg|Kongou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Junyou kai2 card.jpg|Junyou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |BB
| style="text-align:center;" |CVL
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 55, 20 levels remaining
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 42, 38 levels remaining
|}
|}
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="text-align:center;" |Light Aircraft Carrier
! colspan=4 style="text-align:center;" |Light Aircraft Carrier
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |#2
| style="text-align:center;" |#2
| style="text-align:center;" |AR
| style="text-align:center;" |AR
| style="text-align:center;" |Probaly a year later after all those above got to their proper kai ni level.
| style="text-align:center;" |Probaly a year later after all those above got to their proper kai ni level.
|-
! colspan=4 style="text-align:center;" |Submarine
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |#1
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ro-500 card.png|Ro-500]]
| style="text-align:center;" |SS
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 38, orel cruising team
|-
|}
|}
[[File:Asashimo card.png|link=Asashimo|center]]
[[File:Asashimo card.png|link=Asashimo|center]]
[[File:Ooyodo card.jpg|link=Ooyodo|center]]
[[File:Ooyodo card.jpg|link=Ooyodo|center]]
[[File:Harusame kai card.jpg|link=Harusame|center]]
| style="text-align:center;" |Again nothing too special except that Wo class in last dance
| style="text-align:center;" |Again nothing too special except that Wo class in last dance
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |4k/2k/5k/7k
| style="text-align:center;" |4k/2k/5k/7k
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shouhou kai card.jpg|Shouhou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shouhou Card.png|Shouhou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |Failed to put CV as flag (FS: Chiyoda Kai Ni)
| style="text-align:center;" |Failed to put CV as flag (FS: Chiyoda Kai Ni)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |So this is what i get from clearing the event
| style="text-align:center;" |So this is what i get from clearing the event
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Feb 10
| style="text-align:center;" |Feb 23
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Taihou Kai Card.png|Taihou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Taihou Kai Card.png|Taihou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kaga card.jpg|Kaga]]
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kaga card.jpg|Kaga]]
| style="text-align:center;" |
| style="text-align:center;" |
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Mar 12
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Taihou Kai Card.png|Taihou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |3.5k/3.5k/6k/6k
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Haruna card.jpg|Haruna]]
| style="text-align:center;" |My luck is now officially rated as "Most Shittiest"
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Mar 12
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Taihou Kai Card.png|Taihou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |CV
| style="text-align:center;" |4k/2k/5k/7k
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shouhou Card.png|Shouhou]]
| style="text-align:center;" |For the love of god, can you gtfo away from Taihou recipe?
|}
|}
|-|Gallery=
|-|Gallery=
<gallery widths="230" orientation="none">
<gallery widths="230" orientation="none">
Untitled12614.png|2-4 finished. Probaly the only achievement i proud of atm.
Untitled12614.png|2-4 finished.
untitled.PNG|Daily RNG trolling. Luck come when you least expected.
untitled.PNG|No CV for a while is suffering.
untitled191214.PNG|Did not expected this to happen. Welcome to my fleet than :)
untitled191214.PNG|Yoloing 2-5 and she came out ...... me is damn lucky for once.
untitled292015.PNG|Devastated result ......
untitled292015.PNG|The first and only kill while using Naka route.
untitled2112015.PNG|Last dance curse ....
</gallery>
|-|RIP=
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable"
! colspan=4 style="text-align:center;" |In Memory of
|-
! style="text-align:center; width: 150px;" |Date
! style="text-align:center;" |Ship
! style="text-align:center;" |Notes
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |?? - Jan 24, 2015
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:I-58 card.jpg|Goya]]
| style="text-align:center;" |Original Goya that i got from construction, sunk in 2-2 because of me being an idiot
|}
</tabber>