Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Summer 2023 Event/Info
(view source)
Revision as of 21:16, 4 July 2023
117 bytes added
,
10 months ago
m
→Involved Ships
Line 24:
Line 24:
The following ships were involved in the upcoming operations:
The following ships were involved in the upcoming operations:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
−
! Normandy landings
(~200 warships)
+
! Normandy landings
|-
|-
| style="background:blue"|
| style="background:blue"|
Line 32:
Line 32:
! BB
! BB
|-
|-
−
| {{QuestRewardShip|Warspite Kai|small=true}} {{QuestRewardShip|Nelson Kai|small=true}}
+
| {{QuestRewardShip|Warspite Kai|small=true}}
<br>
{{QuestRewardShip|Nelson Kai|small=true}}
|-
|-
! DD
! DD
|-
|-
| {{QuestRewardShip|Jervis Kai|small=true}}
| {{QuestRewardShip|Jervis Kai|small=true}}
+
|}
+
+
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
+
! [[USN|USN Forces]]
+
|-
+
! CA
+
|-
+
| {{QuestRewardShip|Tuscaloosa Kai|small=true}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Jigaraphale
34,782
edits