Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Help:Akashi Upgrades
(view source)
Revision as of 04:52, 4 March 2020
526 bytes added
,
4 years ago
→Very High
Line 22:
Line 22:
| rowspan="3"| Main Gun
| rowspan="3"| Main Gun
| Small
| Small
−
|
{{·}}
+
|
[[10cm Twin High-angle Mount + Anti-Aircraft Fire Director]]
|-
|-
| Medium
| Medium
−
|
+
|
[[20.3cm(no.3) Twin Gun Mount]]
|-
|-
−
|
large
+
|
Large
−
|
+
|
[[Prototype 35.6cm Triple Gun Mount]]{{·}}[[Prototype 41cm Triple Gun Mount]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2"| Anti-Air Gun
| colspan="2"| Anti-Air Gun
−
|
+
|
[[12cm 30-tube Rocket Launcher]]<ref>To upgrade into [[12cm 30 Tube Rocket Launcher Kai 2]].</ref>
|-
|-
| colspan="2"| Torpedo
| colspan="2"| Torpedo
−
|
+
|
[[61cm Quad (Oxygen) Torpedo Mount]]{{·}}[[61cm Quint (Oxygen) Torpedo Mount]]{{·}}[[Prototype 61cm Sextuple (Oxygen) Torpedo Mount]]
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="3"
| Carrier Plane
+
| Carrier Plane
| Fighter
| Fighter
−
|
+
|
[[Zero Fighter Type 52 Model A (Iwamoto Squadron) ]]
|-
|-
−
| Torpedo Bomber
+
| Seaplane
−
|
−
|-
−
| Dive Bomber
−
|
−
|-
−
| rowspan="3"
| Seaplane
| Recon
| Recon
−
|
+
|
[[Type 0 Recon Seaplane]]<ref>To upgrade into [[Type 2 Seaplane
Fighter
Kai]]</ref>
−
|-
−
| Bomber
−
|
−
|-
−
|
Fighter
−
|
−
|-
−
| colspan="2"| Other Aircraft
−
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2"| SONAR
| colspan="2"| SONAR
−
|
+
|
[[Type 4 SONAR]]
−
|-
−
| colspan="2"| Depth Charge
−
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2"| Shell
| colspan="2"| Shell
−
|
+
|
[[Type 91 Armor-Piercing (AP) Shell]]{{·}}[[Type 1 Armor-Piercing (AP) Shell]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2"| Landing Craft
| colspan="2"| Landing Craft
−
|
+
|
[[Type 2 Ka-Mi Tank]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2"| Misc Equipment
| colspan="2"| Misc Equipment
−
|
+
|
[[Searchlight]]
|-
|-
−
|}
+
|
}<references/>
+
+
{{Clear}
}
===High===
===High===
Leyana
cssedit,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
23,057
edits