Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Servers
(view source)
Revision as of 20:49, 20 June 2016
198 bytes added
,
7 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
[[File:
Newserverlist
.png|left|675px]]
+
[[File:
Server_Select
.png|left|675px]]
{{clear}}
{{clear}}
Line 49:
Line 49:
|トラック泊地<br />Torakku Hakuchi
|トラック泊地<br />Torakku Hakuchi
|Truk Anchorage
|Truk Anchorage
−
|Chuuk Islands, Micronesia<br />(''Chuuk Islands used to be called 'Truk Islands'.'')
+
|Chuuk Islands, Micronesia<br />(''
The
Chuuk Islands used to be called 'Truk Islands'.'')
|Pacific Ocean
|Pacific Ocean
| style="text-align:center;" |10 Aug<br />2013
| style="text-align:center;" |10 Aug<br />2013
Line 143:
Line 143:
|Pacific Ocean, East China sea
|Pacific Ocean, East China sea
| style="text-align:center;" |07 Jan<br />2015
| style="text-align:center;" |07 Jan<br />2015
+
|-
+
|20
+
|柱島泊地<br />Hashirajima Hakuchi
+
|Hashira Island Anchorage
+
|Iwakuni City, Yamaguchi Prefecture
+
|Pacific Ocean, Seto Inland Sea
+
| style="text-align:center;" |17 Jun<br />2015
|}
|}
−
[[Category:Kantai Collection]]
+
[[Category:Help]]
[[Category:Help]]
+
[[Category:Server]]
+
[[zh:服务器]]
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits