Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 05:05, 6 February 2019
281 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added isokaze b kai stats
Line 675:
Line 675:
| 91
| 91
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
−
| rowspan="
21
" |Kagerou
+
| rowspan="
22
" |Kagerou
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |49
| rowspan="5" |49
Line 687:
Line 687:
| rowspan="6" |89
| rowspan="6" |89
| rowspan="21" |Fast
| rowspan="21" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
21
" |0
+
| rowspan="
22
" |0
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="20" |20
| rowspan="20" |20
Line 794:
Line 794:
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 89
| rowspan="3" | 89
−
| rowspan="
7
" | 15
+
| rowspan="
8
" | 15
|-
|-
| 355
| 355
Line 841:
Line 841:
| 41
| 41
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 22 (81)
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 22 (81)
−
| rowspan="
2
" style="background-color:yellow;" | 53
+
| rowspan="
3
" style="background-color:yellow;" | 53
|-
|-
| 356
| 356
−
| [[Urakaze#D Remodel|Urakaze D Kai]] 浦風丁改
+
| [[Urakaze#D Remodel|Urakaze D
-
Kai]] 浦風丁改
| 69
| 69
| style="background-color:lime;" | 62
| style="background-color:lime;" | 62
Line 853:
Line 853:
| 18 (84)
| 18 (84)
| 88
| 88
−
| rowspan="
1
" | 25
+
| rowspan="
2
" | 25
+
|-
+
| 357
+
| [[Isokaze#B Remodel|Isokaze B-Kai]] 浦風丁改
+
| 68
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 61
+
| 82
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 90
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 70
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 52
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 24 (90)
+
| 34
+
| 90
|-
|-
| 133
| 133
DarkHeron
2,177
edits