Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Game Updates
(view source)
Revision as of 19:02, 9 July 2021
220 bytes added
,
2 years ago
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
| style="background:#ffc; font-weight:bold;" |January
| style="background:#ffc; font-weight:bold;" |January
+
| style="width: 125px;" |[[/2021/January 1st|1st]]
| style="width: 125px;" |[[/2021/January 13th|13th]]
| style="width: 125px;" |[[/2021/January 13th|13th]]
−
| style="width: 125px;" |
| style="width: 125px;" |
| style="width: 125px;" |
| style="width: 125px;" |
| style="width: 125px;" |
Line 53:
Line 53:
| style="background:#ffc; font-weight:bold;" |April
| style="background:#ffc; font-weight:bold;" |April
|[[/2021/April 22nd|22nd]]
|[[/2021/April 22nd|22nd]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
| style="background:#ffc; font-weight:bold;" |May
+
|[[/2021/May 8th|8th]]
+
|[[/2021/May 20th|20th]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
| style="background:#ffc; font-weight:bold;" |June
+
|[[/2021/June 22nd|22nd]]
|
|
|
|
Chrno98
1,223
edits