Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shooting Order and Targeting
(view source)
Revision as of 12:17, 21 March 2024
8 bytes added
,
1 month ago
m
→Combined Fleets
:
https://discord.com/channels/118339803660943369/178613137430282240/1220314466407944222
Line 502:
Line 502:
| 60%
| 60%
| Main only<br>(fleet selection before defender selection)
| Main only<br>(fleet selection before defender selection)
+
|-
+
! OASW
+
| 39%
+
| 61%
+
| rowspan=4|Main only
|-
|-
! Opening torpedo
! Opening torpedo
|colspan=2|No fleet selection.<br>Uniformly random amongst all surviving ships.
|colspan=2|No fleet selection.<br>Uniformly random amongst all surviving ships.
−
| Main only
|-
|-
! Shelling<ref>Shelling here refers to phases where both fleets can be targeted, e.g. second shelling round of STF.</ref>
! Shelling<ref>Shelling here refers to phases where both fleets can be targeted, e.g. second shelling round of STF.</ref>
| 61%
| 61%
| 39%
| 39%
−
| Main only
|-
|-
! Closing torpedo
! Closing torpedo
| 35%
| 35%
| 65%
| 65%
−
| Main only
|-
|-
! Friendly fleet
! Friendly fleet
Jigaraphale
34,578
edits