Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ship list
(view source)
Revision as of 06:24, 6 November 2013
1,920 bytes added
,
10 years ago
fix and added missing stats from wikiwiki
Line 65:
Line 65:
|Slow
|Slow
|Long
|Long
−
|Remodel
Nagato
(LV30)
+
|Remodel(LV30)
|100/160
|100/160
|
|
Line 110:
Line 110:
|Slow
|Slow
|Long
|Long
−
|Remodel
Mutsu
(LV30)
+
|Remodel(LV30)
|100/160
|100/160
|
|
Line 168:
Line 168:
<span style="font-weight: normal">雪風</span>
<span style="font-weight: normal">雪風</span>
−
|
Kagerō
-8
+
|
Kagerou
-8
|DD
|DD
|10
|10
Line 203:
Line 203:
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
−
|Remodel
Yukikaze
(LV20)
+
|Remodel(LV20)
|
|
|
|
Line 272:
Line 272:
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
−
|
3-4
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 300:
Line 300:
|8
|8
|
|
−
[[
Soryu
]]
+
[[
Souryuu
]]
蒼龍
蒼龍
−
|
Soryu
-1
+
|
Souryuu
-1
|CV
|CV
|0
|0
Line 345:
Line 345:
|9
|9
|
|
−
[[
Hiryu
]]
+
[[
Hiryuu
]]
飛龍
飛龍
−
|
Hiryu
-1
+
|
Hiryuu
-1
|CV
|CV
|0
|0
Line 819:
Line 819:
|19
|19
|
|
−
[[
Oi
]]
+
[[
Ooi
]]
大井
大井
Line 888:
Line 888:
|21
|21
|
|
−
[[
Kongo
]]
+
[[
Kongou
]]
金剛
金剛
−
|
Kongo
-1
+
|
Kongou
-1
|BB
|BB
|68
|68
Line 936:
Line 936:
比叡
比叡
−
|
Kongo
-2
+
|
Kongou
-2
|BB
|BB
|63
|63
Line 981:
Line 981:
榛名
榛名
−
|
Kongo
-3
+
|
Kongou
-3
|BB
|BB
|63
|63
Line 1,026:
Line 1,026:
霧島
霧島
−
|
Kongo
-4
+
|
Kongou
-4
|BB
|BB
|63
|63
Line 1,068:
Line 1,068:
|25
|25
|
|
−
[[
Hosho
]]
+
[[
Houshou
]]
鳳翔
鳳翔
−
|
Hosho
-1
+
|
Houshou
-1
|CVL
|CVL
|0
|0
Line 1,113:
Line 1,113:
|26
|26
|
|
−
[[
Fuso
]]
+
[[
Fusou
]]
扶桑
扶桑
−
|
Fuso
-1
+
|
Fusou
-1
|BB
|BB
|74
|74
Line 1,138:
Line 1,138:
|扶桑改
|扶桑改
|
|
−
|
+
|
Avi.BB
|66
|66
|0
|0
Line 1,161:
Line 1,161:
山城
山城
−
|
Fuso
-2
+
|
Fusou
-2
|BB
|BB
|74
|74
Line 1,183:
Line 1,183:
|山城改
|山城改
|
|
−
|
+
|
Avi.BB
|65
|65
|0
|0
Line 1,203:
Line 1,203:
|28
|28
|
|
−
[[Tenryu]]
+
[[Tenryu]]
u
天龍
天龍
−
|
Tenryu
-1
+
|
Tenryuu
-1
|CL
|CL
|11
|11
Line 1,293:
Line 1,293:
|30
|30
|
|
−
[[
Ryujo
]]
+
[[
Ryuujou
]]
龍驤
龍驤
−
|
Ryujo
-1
+
|
Ryuujou
-1
|CVL
|CVL
|0
|0
Line 2,354:
Line 2,354:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
38
−
|
+
|
27
−
|
+
|
27
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
21
−
|
+
|
10
−
|
+
|
48
−
|
+
|
36
−
|
+
|
47
−
|
+
|
8
|Fast
|Fast
|Medium
|Medium
Line 2,418:
Line 2,418:
|55
|55
|
|
−
[[Myoko]]
+
[[Myoko
|Myoukou
]]
妙高
妙高
−
|
Myoko
-1
+
|
Myoukou
-1
|CA
|CA
|40
|40
Line 2,466:
Line 2,466:
那智
那智
−
|
Myoko
-2
+
|
Myoukou
-2
|CA
|CA
|40
|40
Line 2,511:
Line 2,511:
足柄
足柄
−
|
Myoko
-3
+
|
Myoukou
-3
|CA
|CA
|40
|40
Line 2,556:
Line 2,556:
羽黒
羽黒
−
|
Myoko
-4
+
|
Myoukou
-4
|CA
|CA
|40
|40
Line 2,754:
Line 2,754:
|62
|62
|
|
−
[[Chokai]]
+
[[Chokai
|Choukai
]]
鳥海
鳥海
Line 2,889:
Line 2,889:
|65
|65
|
|
−
[[
Hiyo
]]
+
[[
Hiyou
]]
飛鷹
飛鷹
−
|
Hiyo
-1
+
|
Hiyou
-1
|CVL
|CVL
|0
|0
Line 2,934:
Line 2,934:
|66
|66
|
|
−
[[
Junyo
]]
+
[[
Junyou
]]
隼鷹
隼鷹
−
|
Hiyo
-2
+
|
Hiyou
-2
|CVL
|CVL
|0
|0
Line 3,005:
Line 3,005:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
37
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
31
−
|
+
|
13
−
|
+
|
12
−
|
+
|
30
−
|
+
|
19
−
|
+
|
53
−
|
+
|
0
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
Line 3,050:
Line 3,050:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
15
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
21
−
|
+
|
31
−
|
+
|
13
−
|
+
|
12
−
|
+
|
30
−
|
+
|
16
−
|
+
|
53
−
|
+
|
0
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
Line 3,677:
Line 3,677:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
21
−
|
+
|
31
−
|
+
|
13
−
|
+
|
12
−
|
+
|
30
−
|
+
|
17
−
|
+
|
53
−
|
+
|
0
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
Line 3,696:
Line 3,696:
|82
|82
|
|
−
[[Yudachi]]
+
[[Yudachi
|Yuudachi
]]
夕立
夕立
Line 3,722:
Line 3,722:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
31
−
|
+
|
13
−
|
+
|
12
−
|
+
|
30
−
|
+
|
17
−
|
+
|
53
−
|
+
|
0
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
Line 4,122:
Line 4,122:
|91
|91
|
|
−
[[
Kagero
]]
+
[[
Kagerou
]]
陽炎
陽炎
−
|
Kagero
-1
+
|
Kagerou
-1
|DD
|DD
|10
|10
Line 4,170:
Line 4,170:
不知火
不知火
−
|
Kagero
-2
+
|
Kagerou
-2
|DD
|DD
|10
|10
Line 4,215:
Line 4,215:
黒潮
黒潮
−
|
Kagero
-3
+
|
Kagerou
-3
|DD
|DD
|10
|10
Line 4,238:
Line 4,238:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
15
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
19
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
14
−
|
+
|
12
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
17
−
|
+
|
55
−
|
+
|
0
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
Line 4,257:
Line 4,257:
|94
|94
|
|
−
[[
Shoho
]]
+
[[
Shouhou
]]
祥鳳
祥鳳
−
|
Shoho
-1
+
|
Shouhou
-1
|CVL
|CVL
|0
|0
Line 4,302:
Line 4,302:
|95
|95
|
|
−
[[Chitose
|Chitose Kai
]]
+
[[Chitose]]
Kai
千歳改
千歳改
Line 4,326:
Line 4,326:
|96
|96
|
|
−
[[Chiyoda
|Chiyoda Kai
]]
+
[[Chiyoda]]
Kai
千代田改
千代田改
Line 4,350:
Line 4,350:
|97
|97
|
|
−
[[Oi|
Oi Kai
]]
+
[[Oi|
Ooi
]]
Kai
大井改
大井改
|Kuma-4
|Kuma-4
−
|CL(
t
)*
+
|CL(
T
)*
|8
|8
|80
|80
Line 4,374:
Line 4,374:
|98
|98
|
|
−
[[Kitakami
|Kitakami Kai
]]
+
[[Kitakami]]
Kai
北上改
北上改
|Kuma-3
|Kuma-3
−
|CL(
t
)*
+
|CL(
T
)*
|8
|8
|80
|80
Line 4,398:
Line 4,398:
|99
|99
|
|
−
[[Chitose|Chitose
A
]]
+
[[Chitose|Chitose ]]
A
千歳甲
千歳甲
Line 4,422:
Line 4,422:
|100
|100
|
|
−
[[Chiyoda
|Chiyoda A
]]
+
[[Chiyoda]]
A
千代田甲
千代田甲
Line 4,467:
Line 4,467:
|101
|101
|
|
−
[[Mogami
|Mogami Kai
]]
+
[[Mogami]]
Kai
最上改
最上改
Line 4,491:
Line 4,491:
|102
|102
|
|
−
[[Ise
|Ise Kai
]]
+
[[Ise]]
Kai
伊勢改
伊勢改
Line 4,515:
Line 4,515:
|103
|103
|
|
−
[[
Hyuga|Hyuga Kai
]]
+
[[
Hyuuga
]]
Kai
日向改
日向改
Line 4,539:
Line 4,539:
|104
|104
|
|
−
[[Chitose
|Chitose Carrier
]]
+
[[Chitose]]
Carrier
千歳航
千歳航
Line 4,584:
Line 4,584:
|105
|105
|
|
−
[[Chiyoda
|Chiyoda Carrier
]]
+
[[Chiyoda]]
Carrier
千代田航
千代田航
Line 4,629:
Line 4,629:
|106
|106
|
|
−
[[Shokaku]]
+
[[Shokaku
|Shoukaku
]]
翔鶴
翔鶴
−
|
Shokaku
-1
+
|
Shoukaku
-1
|CV
|CV
+
|0
+
|0
+
|29
+
|0
+
|44
+
|10
+
|62
+
|33
+
|36
+
|75
+
|Fast
+
|Short
|
|
+
|55/55
|
|
|
|
+
|-
|
|
+
|翔鶴改
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
5
−
|
+
|0
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|55/55
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|翔鶴改
−
|
−
|
−
|10
−
|0
|50
|50
|0
|0
Line 4,677:
Line 4,677:
瑞鶴
瑞鶴
−
|
Shokaku
-2
+
|
Shoukaku
-2
|CV
|CV
|0
|0
|0
|0
−
|
30
+
|
29
|0
|0
|44
|44
Line 4,698:
Line 4,698:
|108
|108
|
|
−
[[Zuikaku
|Zuikaku Kai
]]
+
[[Zuikaku]]
Kai
瑞鶴改
瑞鶴改
−
|
Shokaku
-2
+
|
Shoukaku
-2
|CV
|CV
−
|
+
|
8
|0
|0
−
|
+
|
48
|0
|0
−
|
+
|
58
|42
|42
|75
|75
−
|
+
|
46
−
|
+
|
51
|84
|84
|Fast
|Fast
Line 4,832:
Line 4,832:
|-
|-
|111
|111
−
|
+
|[[
Yuubari
]]
−
[[
Yubari
]]
夕張
夕張
−
|
Yubari
-1
+
|
Yuubari
-1
|CL
|CL
|17
|17
Line 4,878:
Line 4,877:
|112
|112
|
|
−
[[Zuiho]]
+
[[Zuiho]]
u
瑞鳳
瑞鳳
−
|
Shoho
-2
+
|
Shouhou
-2
|CVL
|CVL
|0
|0
Line 4,902:
Line 4,901:
|113
|113
|
|
−
[[
Zuiho|Zuiho Kai
]]
+
[[
Zuihou
]]
Kai
瑞鳳改
瑞鳳改
−
|
Shoho
-2
+
|
Shouhou
-2
|
|
|6
|6
Line 4,926:
Line 4,925:
|114
|114
|
|
−
[[
Oi|Oi Kai2
]]
+
[[
Ooi
]]
Kai 2
大井改二
大井改二
|Kuma-4
|Kuma-4
−
|CL(
t
)*
+
|CL(
T
)*
|17
|17
|90
|90
Line 4,950:
Line 4,949:
|115
|115
|
|
−
[[Kitakami
|Kitakami Kai2
]]
+
[[Kitakami]]
Kai 2
北上改二
北上改二
|Kuma-3
|Kuma-3
−
|CL(
t
)*
+
|CL(
T
)*
|27
|27
|100
|100
Line 4,999:
Line 4,998:
|三隈改
|三隈改
|
|
−
|
+
|
Avi.CA
|59
|59
|69
|69
Line 5,022:
Line 5,021:
初風
初風
+
|Kagerou-7
+
|DD
+
|10
+
|24
+
|9
+
|24
+
|6
+
|10
+
|16
+
|6
+
|45
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|-
|
|
+
|初風改
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
15
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
17
−
|
+
|
34
−
|
+
|
14
−
|
+
|
12
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
20
+
|55
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV20)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,046:
Line 5,066:
舞風
舞風
−
|
Kagero
-18
+
|
Kagerou
-18
|DD
|DD
−
|
29
+
|
10
−
|
69
+
|
24
−
|
39
+
|
9
−
|
49
+
|
24
−
|
19
+
|
6
|10
|10
|16
|16
−
|
19
+
|
6
−
|
79
+
|
45
|0
|0
|Fast
|Fast
Line 5,065:
Line 5,085:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|120
|
|
−
[[Kinugasa]]
+
|舞風改
−
+
|
−
衣笠
+
|
−
|
Aoba-2
+
|15
−
|
CA
+
|37
−
|
30
+
|
19
+
|
34
+
|
14
|12
|12
−
|16
+
|32
−
|0
+
|20
−
|11
+
|55
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV20)
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|120
+
|
+
[[Kinugasa]]
+
+
衣笠
+
|Aoba-2
+
|CA
+
|30
+
|12
+
|16
+
|0
+
|11
|20
|20
|37
|37
Line 5,085:
Line 5,126:
|Medium
|Medium
|
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|衣笠改
+
|
+
|
+
|38
+
|23
+
|23
+
|0
+
|21
+
|10
+
|49
+
|38
+
|47
+
|8
+
|Fast
+
|Medium
+
|Remodel(LV25)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,112:
Line 5,174:
|121
|121
|
|
−
[[Chitose]] Carrier
Kai2
+
[[Chitose]] Carrier
Kai 2
千歳航改二
千歳航改二
Line 5,136:
Line 5,198:
|122
|122
|
|
−
[[Chiyoda]] Carrier
Kai2
+
[[Chiyoda]] Carrier
Kai 2
千代田航改二
千代田航改二
Line 5,163:
Line 5,225:
伊19
伊19
−
|
B1
+
|
B1-3
|SS
|SS
|2
|2
Line 5,182:
Line 5,244:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|124
−
|
−
[[Suzuya]]
−
−
鈴谷
−
|Mogami-3
−
|CA
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
+
|伊19改
|
|
+
|SSV
+
|7
+
|52
+
|0
+
|0
+
|27
+
|13
+
|18
+
|11
+
|31
+
|2
+
|Slow
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV50)
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|-
+
|124
|
|
+
[[Suzuya]]
+
+
鈴谷
+
|Mogami-3
+
|Avi.CA
+
|40
+
|18
+
|18
+
|0
+
|14
+
|5
+
|40
+
|30
+
|31
+
|6
|Fast
|Fast
|Medium
|Medium
Line 5,212:
Line 5,295:
熊野
熊野
|Mogami-4
|Mogami-4
−
|CA
+
|
Avi.
CA
|40
|40
|18
|18
Line 5,235:
Line 5,318:
伊168
伊168
−
|Kaidai
6 gata a
-1
+
|Kaidai
6a
-1
|SS
|SS
|2
|2
Line 5,257:
Line 5,340:
|伊168改
|伊168改
|
|
−
|
+
|
SS
|7
|7
|38
|38
Line 5,268:
Line 5,351:
|32
|32
|0
|0
−
|
+
|
Slow
−
|
+
|
Short
−
|
+
|
Remodel(LV50)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,280:
Line 5,363:
伊58
伊58
−
|
Otu
B3
type
-3
+
|B3
Mod.2
-3
|SS
|SS
|2
|2
Line 5,303:
Line 5,386:
|
|
|SSV
|SSV
−
|
+
|
7
−
|
+
|
56
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
27
−
|
+
|
50
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
11
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
2
−
|
+
|
Slow
−
|
+
|
Short
−
|
+
|
Remodel(LV50)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,325:
Line 5,408:
伊8
伊8
−
|
+
|
J3-2
|SS
|SS
|2
|2
Line 5,340:
Line 5,423:
|Short
|Short
|Currently Fall event only. Unlocked after E-4 completetion
|Currently Fall event only. Unlocked after E-4 completetion
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|伊8改
+
|
+
|SSV
+
|9
+
|56
+
|0
+
|0
+
|27
+
|25
+
|19
+
|8
+
|32
+
|2
+
|Slow
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV50)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,346:
Line 5,450:
|129
|129
|
|
−
[[Suzuya
|Suzuya Kai
]]
+
[[Suzuya]]
Kai
鈴谷改
鈴谷改
|Mogami-3
|Mogami-3
|Avi.CA
|Avi.CA
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
26
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
35
−
|
+
|
10
−
|
+
|
50
−
|
+
|
47
−
|
+
|
46
−
|
+
|
19
|Fast
|Fast
|Medium
|Medium
−
|
+
|
Remodel(LV35)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,370:
Line 5,474:
|130
|130
|
|
−
[[Kumano
|Kumano Kai
]]
+
[[Kumano]]
Kai
熊野改
熊野改
|Mogami-4
|Mogami-4
|Avi.CA
|Avi.CA
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
33
−
|
+
|
32
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
35
−
|
+
|
10
−
|
+
|
50
−
|
+
|
42
−
|
+
|
46
−
|
+
|
19
|Fast
|Fast
|Medium
|Medium
−
|
+
|
Remodel(LV35)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,442:
Line 5,546:
秋雲
秋雲
−
|
Kagero
-19
+
|
Kagerou
-19
|DD
|DD
|10
|10
Line 5,461:
Line 5,565:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|133
|
|
−
[[Yūgumo]]
+
|秋雲改
−
+
|
−
夕雲
+
|
−
|Yūgumo-1
+
|13
−
|DD
+
|51
−
|10
+
|32
+
|38
+
|17
+
|15
+
|32
+
|19
+
|59
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV30)
+
|
+
|
+
|Slot+1
+
|-
+
|133
+
|
+
[[Yūgumo
|Yuugumo
]]
+
+
夕雲
+
|Yūgumo-1
+
|DD
+
|10
|24
|24
|9
|9
Line 5,485:
Line 5,610:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|134
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
+
|夕雲
|
|
|
|
+
|17
+
|35
+
|21
+
|40
+
|19
+
|12
+
|32
+
|19
+
|60
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV30)
|
|
|
|
+
|Slot+1
+
|-
+
|134
|
|
+
[[Makigumo]]
+
+
巻雲
+
|Yūgumo-2
+
|DD
+
|10
+
|24
+
|9
+
|27
+
|6
+
|12
+
|16
+
|6
+
|47
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
|
|
|
|
Line 5,506:
Line 5,655:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|135
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
+
|巻雲改
|
|
|
|
+
|17
+
|35
+
|21
+
|40
+
|19
+
|12
+
|32
+
|23
+
|60
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV30)
|
|
|
|
+
|Slot+1
+
|-
+
|135
|
|
+
[[Naganami]]
+
+
長波
+
|Yūgumo-4
+
|DD
+
|10
+
|24
+
|9
+
|27
+
|6
+
|12
+
|16
+
|6
+
|47
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|-
|
|
+
|長波改
|
|
|
|
+
|17
+
|41
+
|21
+
|40
+
|19
+
|14
+
|32
+
|19
+
|60
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV30)
|
|
|
|
+
|Slot+1
|-
|-
|136
|136
|
|
−
[[Yamato
|Yamato Kai
]]
+
[[Yamato]]
Kai
大和改
大和改
|Yamato-1
|Yamato-1
|BB
|BB
−
|
+
|
92
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
77
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
30
−
|
+
|
13
−
|
+
|
96
−
|
+
|
99
−
|
+
|
49
−
|
+
|
28
|Slow
|Slow
|V.Long
|V.Long
−
|
+
|
Remodel(LV60)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,575:
Line 5,769:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|138
|
|
−
[[Noshiro]]
+
|阿賀野改
−
+
|
−
能代
+
|
−
|Agano-2
+
|36
−
|CL
+
|40
−
|20
+
|31
−
|24
+
|45
+
|34
+
|10
+
|45
+
|37
+
|55
+
|6
+
|Fast
+
|Medium
+
|Remodel(LV35)
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|138
+
|
+
[[Noshiro]]
+
+
能代
+
|Agano-2
+
|CL
+
|20
+
|24
|14
|14
|25
|25
Line 5,595:
Line 5,810:
|Medium
|Medium
|Currently Fall event only. Unlocked after E-2 completetion
|Currently Fall event only. Unlocked after E-2 completetion
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|能代改
+
|
+
|
+
|38
+
|32
+
|35
+
|45
+
|29
+
|10
+
|45
+
|42
+
|55
+
|6
+
|Fast
+
|Medium
+
|Remodel(LV35)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,665:
Line 5,901:
|
|
−
[[Isuzu]]
+
[[Isuzu]]
Kai 2
Line 5,683:
Line 5,919:
|Fast
|Fast
|Medium
|Medium
−
|
Lv50
Remodel
+
|Remodel
(LV50)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,711:
Line 5,947:
|143
|143
|
|
+
[[Musashi]]
+
+
武蔵
+
|Yamato-2
+
|BB
+
|94
+
|0
+
|50
+
|0
+
|16
+
|10
+
|94
+
|88
+
|27
+
|28
+
|Slow
+
|V.Long
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|-
+
|144
|
|
+
[[Yuudachi]] Kai 2
+
+
夕立改二
+
|Shiratsuyu-4
+
|DD
+
|42
+
|50
+
|26
+
|50
+
|32
+
|20
+
|31
+
|23
+
|69
+
|0
+
|Fast
+
|Short
+
|Remodel(LV55)
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|-
+
|145
|
|
−
|
+
[[Shigure]] Kai 2
−
|
+
−
|
+
時雨改二
−
|
+
|Shiratsuyu-2
−
|
+
|DD
−
|
+
|35
+
|56
+
|36
+
|53
+
|29
+
|50
+
|31
+
|
33
+
|
80
+
|
0
+
|
Fast
+
|
Short
+
|
Remodel(LV60)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
144
+
|
146
|
|
|
|
Line 5,751:
Line 6,038:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
145
+
|
147
|
|
−
|
+
[[Верный]]
−
|
+
−
|
+
ヴェールヌイ
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|146
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|147
−
|
[[Верный]]
|Akatsuki-2
|Akatsuki-2
|DD
|DD
Line 5,809:
Line 6,057:
|Fast
|Fast
|Short
|Short
−
|
Lv70
Remodel
+
|Remodel
(LV70)
−
|
15
+
|
−
|
25
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|148
|148
|
|
−
|
+
[[Musashi]] Kai
−
|
+
−
|
+
武蔵改二
−
|
+
|
Yamato-2
−
|
+
|
BB
−
|
+
|
92
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
60
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
18
−
|
+
|
9
−
|
+
|
97
−
|
+
|
92
−
|
+
|
27
−
|
+
|
28
+
|
Slow
+
|
V.Long
+
|
Remodel(LV40)
|
|
|
|
Line 5,837:
Line 6,088:
|149
|149
|
|
−
|
+
[[Kongou]] Kai 2
−
|
+
−
|
+
金剛改二
−
|
+
|
Kongou-1
−
|
+
|
BB
−
|
+
|
90
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
63
−
|
+
|
0
−
|
+
|
41
−
|
+
|
13
−
|
+
|
82
−
|
+
|
85
−
|
+
|
63
−
|
+
|
12
+
|
Fast
+
|
Long
+
|
Remodel(LV75)
|
|
|
|
Vlrxnlr21
1
edit