Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Third Anniversary
(view source)
Revision as of 18:59, 24 April 2016
133 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Destroyers
Line 18:
Line 18:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Mutsuki]]
+
|
+
|およ?三周年にゃしぃ!えひひ、提督、如月ちゃん、三周年だよ!三~周~年!
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Kisaragi]]
|[[Kisaragi]]
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits