Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Summer 2022
(view source)
Revision as of 23:03, 4 August 2022
215 bytes added
,
1 year ago
→Destroyers
Line 356:
Line 356:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Uranami]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Uranami Summer_2022_Secretary_2.mp3}}
+
|綾波さん、本当にすごいです!浦波も頑張るなくてわ。
+
|Ayanami is really amazing! I'll have to do my best too.
+
|Secretary 2
|-
|-
|[[Sagiri]]
|[[Sagiri]]
Leyana
cssedit,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
23,057
edits