Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/New Year 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 21:21, 31 December 2015
71 bytes added
,
8 years ago
m
→Destroyers
Line 327:
Line 327:
|Commander-san~, Happy~ New Year~! ...Yamagumo will be in your care this year too~!
|Commander-san~, Happy~ New Year~! ...Yamagumo will be in your care this year too~!
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
+
|-
+
|[[Asashimo]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Asashimo_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Kazagumo]]
|[[Kazagumo]]
Acecipher
1,893
edits