Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 05:25, 6 February 2019
319 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added tanikaze d kai stats
Line 675:
Line 675:
| 91
| 91
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
−
| rowspan="
23
" |Kagerou
+
| rowspan="
24
" |Kagerou
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |49
| rowspan="5" |49
Line 686:
Line 686:
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="6" |89
| rowspan="6" |89
−
| rowspan="
23
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
24
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
23
" |0
+
| rowspan="
24
" |0
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="20" |20
| rowspan="20" |20
Line 794:
Line 794:
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 89
| rowspan="3" | 89
−
| rowspan="
9
" | 15
+
| rowspan="
10
" | 15
|-
|-
| 355
| 355
Line 853:
Line 853:
| 18 (84)
| 18 (84)
| 88
| 88
−
| rowspan="
3
" | 25
+
| rowspan="
4
" | 25
|-
|-
| 357
| 357
Line 876:
Line 876:
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 44
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 44
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 20 (88)
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 20 (88)
−
| rowspan="
1
" | 33
+
| rowspan="
3
" | 33
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 54
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 54
| 89
| 89
+
|-
+
| 359
+
| [[Tanikaze#D Remodel|Tanikaze D-Kai]] 谷風丁改
+
| 70
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 59
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 84
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 80
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 86
+
| 42
+
| 17 (80)
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 51
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 94
|-
|-
| 133
| 133
DarkHeron
2,177
edits