Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 02:08, 1 February 2019
72 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 384:
Line 384:
| 79
| 79
| [[Shiratsuyu]] 白露改
| [[Shiratsuyu]] 白露改
−
| rowspan="
14
" |Shiratsuyu
+
| rowspan="
15
" |Shiratsuyu
| rowspan="6" |20
| rowspan="6" |20
| rowspan="9" |49
| rowspan="9" |49
Line 392:
Line 392:
| rowspan="7" |39
| rowspan="7" |39
| rowspan="7" |12(59)
| rowspan="7" |12(59)
−
| rowspan="
9
" |30
+
| rowspan="
10
" |30
| rowspan="9" |49
| rowspan="9" |49
| rowspan="10" |89
| rowspan="10" |89
−
| rowspan="
14
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
15
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
14
" |0
+
| rowspan="
15
" |0
−
| rowspan="
14
" |15
+
| rowspan="
15
" |15
−
| rowspan="
14
" |20
+
| rowspan="
15
" |20
| rowspan="9" style="text-align:left" |
| rowspan="9" style="text-align:left" |
|-
|-
Line 428:
Line 428:
|-
|-
| 259
| 259
−
| [[Kawakaze]]
江風
+
| [[Kawakaze]]
江風改
| 80
| 80
−
| 49
+
| rowspan="2"
| 49
| 59
| 59
| 12 (59)
| 12 (59)
+
|-
+
| 257
+
| [[Yamakaze]] 山風改
+
| 45
+
| 51
+
| 82
+
| 69
|-
|-
| 144
| 144
DarkHeron
2,177
edits