Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 15:43, 23 April 2014
90 bytes removed
,
10 years ago
no edit summary
Line 563:
Line 563:
|-
|-
|132
|132
−
| colspan="1"|[[Akigumo]] 秋雲改
−
|44
−
| style="background-color: yellow;"|59
−
|15
−
|89
−
|-
| colspan="1"|[[Akigumo]] 秋雲改
| colspan="1"|[[Akigumo]] 秋雲改
|44
|44
Anonymous user
>Nekomahjong