Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combined Fleet
(view source)
Revision as of 17:00, 8 October 2022
70 bytes added
,
1 year ago
syncing additional changes/updates from Combined Fleet vs Single Fleet .
Line 329:
Line 329:
|-
|-
|Detection
|Detection
−
|colspan=3 rowspan=
3
|Same as single fleet.
+
|colspan=3 rowspan=
4
|Same as single fleet.
|-
|-
−
|Jet Assault
+
|
Land-based
Jet Assault
|-
|-
−
|Land
Based
Bombing
+
|Fleet's Jet Assault
+
|-
+
|Land
-based
Bombing
|-
|-
|Aerial Combat
|Aerial Combat
Line 385:
Line 387:
|-
|-
|Detection
|Detection
−
|rowspan=
7
|Same as single fleet.
+
|rowspan=
8
|Same as single fleet.
+
|-
+
|Land-based Jet Assault
|-
|-
−
|Jet Assault
+
|
Fleet's
Jet Assault
|-
|-
−
|Land-
Based
Bombing
+
|Land-
based
Bombing
|-
|-
|Aerial Combat
|Aerial Combat
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
6,955
edits