Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Anime/KanColle 1944 - Itsuka Ano Umi de
(view source)
Revision as of 11:04, 22 October 2023
121 bytes removed
,
7 months ago
→Episode Overview
Line 39:
Line 39:
| [[{{PAGENAME}}/Episodes/7|Ep. 7]]|| Naval Surprise Attack || 海上遊撃戦 || 2023-02-12 19:30 JST ||
| [[{{PAGENAME}}/Episodes/7|Ep. 7]]|| Naval Surprise Attack || 海上遊撃戦 || 2023-02-12 19:30 JST ||
|-
|-
−
| [[{{PAGENAME}}/Episodes/8|Ep. 8]]|| Sea You Again on That Sea || いつかあの海で || 2023-03-
??
||
+
| [[{{PAGENAME}}/Episodes/8|Ep. 8]]|| Sea You Again on That Sea || いつかあの海で || 2023-03-
25 20:30 JST
||
|}
|}
Line 242:
Line 242:
|{{QuestRewardShip|Jingei|small=true}}
|{{QuestRewardShip|Jingei|small=true}}
| -|| Background cast|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ✔️|| ❌||
| -|| Background cast|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ✔️|| ❌||
−
|-
−
|{{QuestRewardShip|Take|small=true}}
−
| -|| Background cast|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ❌|| ✔️|| ✔️||
|-
|-
|{{QuestRewardShip|Take|small=true}}
|{{QuestRewardShip|Take|small=true}}
Rambern4
2,393
edits