Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Fall 2020 Event/E-4/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 21:50, 31 December 2020
105 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
no edit summary
Line 146:
Line 146:
! colspan="3"| If Submarine Tender(AS) is Main Flagship
! colspan="3"| If Submarine Tender(AS) is Main Flagship
| colspan="2"| '''All Submarines:''' <br/>1.7x
| colspan="2"| '''All Submarines:''' <br/>1.7x
−
|-
−
! colspan="3"| If Akagi/Kaga is Main Flagship (Unconfirmed)
−
| colspan="2"| '''All Ships:''' <br/>1.3x
|-
|-
! colspan="3"| Debuff Modifier <br />(Only against Abyssal Bamboo Princess)
! colspan="3"| Debuff Modifier <br />(Only against Abyssal Bamboo Princess)
EchoHolic
596
edits