Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
16inch Triple Gun Mount Mk.6/Bonuses
(view source)
Revision as of 10:49, 30 June 2020
236 bytes added
,
3 years ago
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
! style="width: 5%; background-color: violet;" | {{Evasion}}
! style="width: 5%; background-color: violet;" | {{Evasion}}
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
+
|-
+
! rowspan="2"|South Dakota-class
+
| style="text-align:left;" | '''(★0-5)'''
+
| +2 || || || || || ||
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:left;" | '''(★6-MAX)'''
+
| +3 || || || || || ||
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
|-
|-
! rowspan="2"|{{ShipLink|Colorado}}<br /> {{ShipLink|Iowa}}
! rowspan="2"|{{ShipLink|Colorado}}<br /> {{ShipLink|Iowa}}
Botkaze
Bots
, gkautomate
12,557
edits