Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
12.7cm Single High-angle Gun Mount Kai 2/Bonuses
(view source)
Revision as of 10:40, 30 June 2020
187 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
! style="width: 5%; background-color: violet;" | {{Evasion}}
! style="width: 5%; background-color: violet;" | {{Evasion}}
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
+
|-
+
! rowspan="3"|{{ShipLink|Matsu/Kai|text=Matsu-class}}
+
| style="text-align:left;" | '''(1st Equipped)'''
+
| '''+3''' || || '''+4''' || || || ||
+
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |
|-
|-
! rowspan="5"|{{ShipLink|Yura|Yura/Kai|Yura/Kai Ni|text=Yura}}
! rowspan="5"|{{ShipLink|Yura|Yura/Kai|Yura/Kai Ni|text=Yura}}
Botkaze
Bots
, gkautomate
12,680
edits