Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fall 2020 Event/E-1/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 06:48, 30 November 2020
38 bytes added
,
3 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 44:
Line 44:
! colspan="5"| French BB Hime Only Modifiers
! colspan="5"| French BB Hime Only Modifiers
|-
|-
−
! colspan="3"| AP Shell Bonus
−
| colspan="2"| 1.2x
−
|-
! colspan="3"| Richelieu Bonus
! colspan="3"| Richelieu Bonus
| colspan="2"| 1.17x
| colspan="2"| 1.17x
|-
|-
−
! colspan="3"| Seaplane Fighter/Bomber Bonus
+
! colspan="3"|
{{RedAmmo}} AP Shell Bonus
+
| colspan="2"| 1.2x
+
|-
+
! colspan="3"| {{Seaplane}}
Seaplane Fighter/Bomber Bonus
| colspan="2"| 1.1x
| colspan="2"| 1.1x
−
|-
+
|-
−
! colspan="3"| Laté 298B Bonus
+
! colspan="3"|
{{Seaplane}}
Laté 298B Bonus
| colspan="2"| 1.3x
| colspan="2"| 1.3x
+
|-
|}
|}
EchoHolic
594
edits